BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
Grays Harbor League Match @ Highland G.C.
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Men
Oct. 2 to Oct. 3, 2016
2 Rounds
Hosted by Grays Harbor College @ Cosmopolis, WA
Men will play 6 and count 4 scores.
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 2
"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
20. 8:30 am (18a)
Max Dorn
/
OC
Christian Maddox
/
Columbia Basin
19. 8:30 am (18b)
Blake Foster
/
Columbia Basin
Andrew Nelson
/
OC
18. 8:30 am (17a)
Jordan Overbo
/
Green River
Pavin Combs
/
Columbia Basin
Maguire Cavanaugh
/
Grays Harbor College
17. 8:30 am (17b)
Tyler Erickson
/
Green River
Riley House
/
Columbia Basin
Drake Brown
/
Grays Harbor College
16. 8:30 am (16a)
Shawn Failor
/
Grays Harbor College
Zac Courson
/
Columbia Basin
Avery Black
/
Green River
15. 8:30 am (16b)
Joe Blaser
/
Grays Harbor College
Nick Dixon
/
Columbia Basin
Rocky Brobio
/
Green River
14. 8:30 am (15a)
justin cox
/
Grays Harbor College
Sam Malthesen
/
OC
Joseph Vallespin
/
Green River
13. 8:30 am (15b)
Nick Betrozoff
/
Grays Harbor College
Davis Gullikson
/
OC
Jack Roth
/
Green River
12. 8:30 am (14a)
Carson Young
/
Spokane
Brayden Webb
/
Skagit Valley College
Jake Girard
/
Walla Walla
11. 8:30 am (14b)
Logan Skalka
/
Spokane
Austin Faux
/
Skagit Valley College
Brayden Weaver
/
Walla Walla
10. 8:30 am (13a)
Derrick Phelps
/
Spokane
Mason Dieter
/
Skagit Valley College
Joe Reed
/
Walla Walla
9. 8:30 am (13b)
Conner Haynes
/
Spokane
Chase Anderson
/
Skagit Valley College
Dillon George
/
Walla Walla
8. 8:30 am (12a)
Preston Roth
/
Spokane
Tanner Lester
/
Skagit Valley College
Tucker Keys
/
Walla Walla
7. 8:30 am (12b)
Chandler Thomas
/
Spokane
Daniel Campbell
/
Skagit Valley College
Lars Malinen
/
Walla Walla
6. 8:30 am (11a)
Curtis Kolterman
/
Bellevue
Kasey Banks
/
Southwestern Oregon
Brady Nelson
/
North Idaho CC
5. 8:30 am (11b)
Kevin Simmons
/
Bellevue
Ethan DeVore
/
Southwestern Oregon
Jackson Shaver
/
North Idaho CC
4. 8:30 am (10a)
Evan Galando
/
Bellevue
Gerry Snyder
/
Southwestern Oregon
Luke Logan
/
North Idaho CC
3. 8:30 am (10b)
Will Mansfield
/
Bellevue
Trevor Buck
/
Southwestern Oregon
Preston Nelson
/
North Idaho CC
2. 8:30 am (9a)
Isaac Hall
/
Bellevue
Kobie Lockwood
/
Southwestern Oregon
Sean Langham
/
North Idaho CC
1. 8:30 am (9b)
Dexter Simonds
/
Bellevue
Tyler Franke
/
Southwestern Oregon
Ross Gilbert
/
North Idaho CC