Grays Harbor League Match @ Highland G.C.

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • Oct. 2 to Oct. 3, 2016
  • 2 Rounds
  • Hosted by Grays Harbor College @ Cosmopolis, WA
    • Men will play 6 and count 4 scores.

    Tee Times for Round 2

    "A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

    Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
    20. 8:30 am (18a) Max Dorn / OC Christian Maddox / Columbia Basin
    19. 8:30 am (18b) Blake Foster / Columbia Basin Andrew Nelson / OC
    18. 8:30 am (17a) Jordan Overbo / Green River Pavin Combs / Columbia Basin Maguire Cavanaugh / Grays Harbor College
    17. 8:30 am (17b) Tyler Erickson / Green River Riley House / Columbia Basin Drake Brown / Grays Harbor College
    16. 8:30 am (16a) Shawn Failor / Grays Harbor College Zac Courson / Columbia Basin Avery Black / Green River
    15. 8:30 am (16b) Joe Blaser / Grays Harbor College Nick Dixon / Columbia Basin Rocky Brobio / Green River
    14. 8:30 am (15a) justin cox / Grays Harbor College Sam Malthesen / OC Joseph Vallespin / Green River
    13. 8:30 am (15b) Nick Betrozoff / Grays Harbor College Davis Gullikson / OC Jack Roth / Green River
    12. 8:30 am (14a) Carson Young / Spokane Brayden Webb / Skagit Valley College Jake Girard / Walla Walla
    11. 8:30 am (14b) Logan Skalka / Spokane Austin Faux / Skagit Valley College Brayden Weaver / Walla Walla
    10. 8:30 am (13a) Derrick Phelps / Spokane Mason Dieter / Skagit Valley College Joe Reed / Walla Walla
    9. 8:30 am (13b) Conner Haynes / Spokane Chase Anderson / Skagit Valley College Dillon George / Walla Walla
    8. 8:30 am (12a) Preston Roth / Spokane Tanner Lester / Skagit Valley College Tucker Keys / Walla Walla
    7. 8:30 am (12b) Chandler Thomas / Spokane Daniel Campbell / Skagit Valley College Lars Malinen / Walla Walla
    6. 8:30 am (11a) Curtis Kolterman / Bellevue Kasey Banks / SWOCC Men's Golf Brady Nelson / North Idaho CC
    5. 8:30 am (11b) Kevin Simmons / Bellevue Ethan DeVore / SWOCC Men's Golf Jackson Shaver / North Idaho CC
    4. 8:30 am (10a) Evan Galando / Bellevue Gerry Snyder / SWOCC Men's Golf Luke Logan / North Idaho CC
    3. 8:30 am (10b) Will Mansfield / Bellevue Trevor Buck / SWOCC Men's Golf Preston Nelson / North Idaho CC
    2. 8:30 am (9a) Isaac Hall / Bellevue Kobie Lockwood / SWOCC Men's Golf Sean Langham / North Idaho CC
    1. 8:30 am (9b) Dexter Simonds / Bellevue Tyler Franke / SWOCC Men's Golf Ross Gilbert / North Idaho CC