Grays Harbor League Match @ Highland G.C.

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • Oct. 2 to Oct. 3, 2016
  • 2 Rounds
  • Hosted by Grays Harbor College @ Cosmopolis, WA
    • Men will play 6 and count 4 scores.

    Tee Times for Round 1

    Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
    1. 8:30 am (1) Tyler Franke / SWOCC Men's Golf Ross Gilbert / North Idaho CC Chandler Thomas / Spokane
    2. 8:38 am (1) Preston Roth / Spokane Sean Langham / North Idaho CC Kobie Lockwood / SWOCC Men's Golf
    3. 8:46 am (1) Trevor Buck / SWOCC Men's Golf Preston Nelson / North Idaho CC Conner Haynes / Spokane
    4. 8:54 am (1) Gerry Snyder / SWOCC Men's Golf Luke Logan / North Idaho CC Derrick Phelps / Spokane
    5. 9:02 am (1) Ethan DeVore / SWOCC Men's Golf Jackson Shaver / North Idaho CC Logan Skalka / Spokane
    6. 9:10 am (1) Carson Young / Spokane Brady Nelson / North Idaho CC Kasey Banks / SWOCC Men's Golf
    7. 9:18 am (1) Jack Roth / Green River Nick Betrozoff / Grays Harbor College Davis Gullikson / OC
    8. 9:26 am (1) Joseph Vallespin / Green River justin cox / Grays Harbor College Sam Malthesen / OC
    9. 9:34 am (1) Rocky Brobio / Green River Joe Blaser / Grays Harbor College Andrew Nelson / OC
    10. 9:42 am (1) Avery Black / Green River Shawn Failor / Grays Harbor College Max Dorn / OC
    11. 8:30 am (10) Tyler Erickson / Green River Drake Brown / Grays Harbor College Austin Faux / Skagit Valley College
    12. 8:38 am (10) Jordan Overbo / Green River Maguire Cavanaugh / Grays Harbor College Brayden Webb / Skagit Valley College
    13. 8:46 am (10) Daniel Campbell / Skagit Valley College Nick Dixon / Columbia Basin Tucker Keys / Walla Walla
    14. 8:54 am (10) Isaac Hall / Bellevue Zac Courson / Columbia Basin Mason Dieter / Skagit Valley College
    15. 9:02 am (10) Will Mansfield / Bellevue Dillon George / Walla Walla
    16. 9:10 am (10) Evan Galando / Bellevue Blake Foster / Columbia Basin Joe Reed / Walla Walla
    17. 9:18 am (10) Kevin Simmons / Bellevue Riley House / Columbia Basin Brayden Weaver / Walla Walla
    18. 9:26 am (10) Curtis Kolterman / Bellevue Pavin Combs / Columbia Basin Jake Girard / Walla Walla
    19. 9:34 am (10) Dexter Simonds / Bellevue Tanner Lester / Skagit Valley College Lars Malinen / Walla Walla
    20. 9:42 am (10) Chase Anderson / Skagit Valley College Christian Maddox / Columbia Basin