Rocket Classic  #Rocketcic

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Oct. 10 to Oct. 11, 2016
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by University of Toledo @ Port Clinton, OH

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
27. 9:00 am (18a) Saranlak Tumfong  IND  / Toledo Brenna Hammond  IND  / Eastern Michigan Gracie Henderson  IND  / Bradley
26. 9:00 am (18b) Hannah Kochendoerfer  IND  / Toledo Emilie Simmons  IND  / Eastern Kentucky Julia Stevenson  IND  / Eastern Michigan
25. 9:00 am (17a) Brittany Norem / UIC Donchanok Toburint  IND  / Toledo
24. 9:00 am (17b) Courteney Fabbri / UIC Emily Grunder / Green Bay
23. 9:00 am (16) Kelly Sterling / UIC Leah Birch / Green Bay Abigail Irwin  IND  / Indiana State
22. 9:00 am (15) Meghan Kramp / UIC Alix Larson / Green Bay Amanda Walsh  IND  / Central Michigan
21. 9:00 am (14) Bailey Bostler / UIC Avery Steen / Green Bay Katelyn Henry  IND  / Detroit
20. 9:00 am (13a) Sarah Montone / Detroit Emily Larson / Bucknell Paige Bird / Fort Wayne
19. 9:00 am (13b) Erica Heath / Detroit Eunbbie Kim / Bucknell Linnzie Richner / Fort Wayne
18. 9:00 am (12) Julia Shaw / Detroit Meredith Langs / Bucknell Jenna Kurosky / Fort Wayne
17. 9:00 am (11a) Brooke Sharpe / Detroit Katie Childers / Bucknell Madison Chesnutt / Fort Wayne
16. 9:00 am (11b) Sarah Thompson / Detroit Lindsay Dodovich / Bucknell Monica Dorner  WD  / Fort Wayne
15. 9:00 am (10) Sophie Benetti / Indiana State Katie Logan / Central Michigan Morgan Nadaline / Ball State
14. 9:00 am (9a) Robyn Blanchard / Indiana State Kristen Wolfe / Central Michigan Sydney Anderson / Ball State
13. 9:00 am (9b) Thilda Staubo / Indiana State Bria Colosky / Central Michigan Manon Tounalom / Ball State
12. 9:00 am (8a) Sierra Hargens / Indiana State Natalie Johnson / Central Michigan Allison Lindley / Ball State
11. 9:00 am (8b) Marissa Uradomo / Indiana State Danielle Sawyer / Central Michigan Kelsey Sear / Ball State
10. 9:00 am (7) Natalie Meyers / Loyola Brooke Thompson / Bradley Penelope Guilleux / Eastern Michigan
9. 9:00 am (6a) Summer Moser / Loyola Francesca Saban / Bradley Maria Connelly / Eastern Michigan
8. 9:00 am (6b) Morgan Brown / Loyola Chloe Horton / Bradley Thelma Beck / Eastern Michigan
7. 9:00 am (5) Sara Padilla / Loyola Taylor Ledwein / Bradley Krits Apiwatthanadol / Eastern Michigan
6. 9:00 am (4a) Elayna Bowser / Loyola Ally Scaccia / Bradley Kelsey Murphy / Eastern Michigan
5. 9:00 am (4b) Anna Wilcoxson  WD  / Western Michigan Hannabeth Owens / Eastern Kentucky Natcha Daengpiem / Toledo
4. 9:00 am (3) Claire Hernandez / Western Michigan Amanda Lindahl / Eastern Kentucky Thunpijja Sukkasem / Toledo
3. 9:00 am (2a) Jasmine Chee / Western Michigan Sam Sandland / Eastern Kentucky Napaphan Phongpaiboon / Toledo
2. 9:00 am (2b) Kaitlyn Watkins / Western Michigan Sofie Levin / Eastern Kentucky Pimchanok Kawil / Toledo
1. 9:00 am (1) Julia Champion / Western Michigan Elsa Moberly / Eastern Kentucky Pinyada Kuvanun / Toledo