Lady Puerto Rico Classic  #LadyPRC17

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Feb. 12 to Feb. 14, 2017
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Purdue @ Rio Grande, PR

    Tee Times for Round 3

    "A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

    Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
    27. 7:30 am (18a) Stephanie Pribonic  IND  / NC State Summar Roachell  IND  / Arkansas Reona Hirai  IND  / Furman
    26. 7:30 am (18b) Hashilla Rivai  IND  / Purdue Sammi Lee  IND  / Georgia
    25. 7:30 am (17) Josefine Nyqvist / Augusta University Kate Sborov / Vanderbilt Kavita Sehmi / Maryland
    24. 7:30 am (16a) Linda Lundqvist / Augusta University Abbey Carlson / Vanderbilt Xiaolin Tian / Maryland
    23. 7:30 am (16b) Eunice Yi / Augusta University Alison Armstrong / Vanderbilt Ludovica Scandroglio / Maryland
    22. 7:30 am (15a) Charlotte Alran / Augusta University Courtney Zeng / Vanderbilt Ludovica Farina / Maryland
    21. 7:30 am (15b) Jessica Haigwood / Augusta University Alexandra Farnsworth / Vanderbilt Panitta Yusabai / Maryland
    20. 7:30 am (14) Carly Goldstein / LSU Marta Martin / Purdue MJ Kamin / Iowa State
    19. 7:30 am (13) Marina Hedlund / LSU Micaela Farah / Purdue Nattapan Siritrai / Iowa State
    18. 7:30 am (12a) Sydney Cavin / LSU August Kim / Purdue Amelia Grohn / Iowa State
    17. 7:30 am (12b) Kathleen Gallagher / LSU Ida Ayu Indira Putri / Purdue Chayanit Wangmahaporn / Iowa State
    16. 7:30 am (11a) Caroline Nistrup / LSU Covadonga Sanjuan / Purdue Celia Barquin / Iowa State
    15. 7:30 am (11b) Mary Ellen Shuman / Georgia Maggie Beth Byers / Baylor Sofia Garcia / Texas Tech
    14. 7:30 am (10) Bailey Tardy / Georgia Dylan Kim / Baylor Mami Yamamoto / Texas Tech
    13. 7:30 am (9) Jillian Hollis / Georgia Fiona Liddell / Baylor Lauren Mason / Texas Tech
    12. 7:30 am (8a) Harang Lee / Georgia Maria Vesga / Baylor Emma Ballard / Texas Tech
    11. 7:30 am (8b) Rinko Mitsunaga / Georgia Amy Lee / Baylor Gabby Barker / Texas Tech
    10. 7:30 am (7) Jordy Labarbera / Arkansas Leonie Bettel / NC State Emily White / Michigan
    9. 7:30 am (6a) Cara Gorlei / Arkansas India Clyburn / NC State Megan Kim / Michigan
    8. 7:30 am (6b) Maria Fassi / Arkansas Cecily Overbey / NC State Alisa Snyder / Michigan
    7. 7:30 am (5) Alana Uriell / Arkansas Sarah Bae / NC State Grace Choi / Michigan
    6. 7:30 am (4a) Kaylee Benton / Arkansas Naomi Ko / NC State Elodie van Dievoet / Michigan
    5. 7:30 am (4b) Alice Chen / Furman Marissa Kirkwood / Kent State Brooke Graebe / TCU
    4. 7:30 am (3) Carly Burkhardt / Furman Karoline Stormo / Kent State Kelly McGovern / TCU
    3. 7:30 am (2a) Natalie Srinivasan / Furman Michaela Finn / Kent State Brooke McDougald / TCU
    2. 7:30 am (2b) Taylor Totland / Furman Pimnipa Panthong / Kent State Annika Clark / TCU
    1. 7:30 am (1) Haylee Harford / Furman Wad Phaewchimplee / Kent State Emmy Martin / TCU