BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
Lady Puerto Rico Classic
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
Feb. 12 to Feb. 14, 2017
3 Rounds
Hosted by Purdue @ Rio Grande, PR
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 3
"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
27. 7:30 am (18a)
Stephanie Pribonic
IND
/
NC State
Summar Roachell
IND
/
Arkansas
Reona Hirai
IND
/
Furman
26. 7:30 am (18b)
Hashilla Rivai
IND
/
Purdue
Sammi Lee
IND
/
Georgia
25. 7:30 am (17)
Josefine Nyqvist
/
Augusta University
Kate Sborov
/
Vanderbilt
Kavita Sehmi
/
Maryland
24. 7:30 am (16a)
Linda Lundqvist
/
Augusta University
Abbey Carlson
/
Vanderbilt
Xiaolin Tian
/
Maryland
23. 7:30 am (16b)
Eunice Yi
/
Augusta University
Alison Armstrong
/
Vanderbilt
Ludovica Scandroglio
/
Maryland
22. 7:30 am (15a)
Charlotte Alran
/
Augusta University
Courtney Zeng
/
Vanderbilt
Ludovica Farina
/
Maryland
21. 7:30 am (15b)
Jessica Haigwood
/
Augusta University
Alexandra Farnsworth
/
Vanderbilt
Panitta Yusabai
/
Maryland
20. 7:30 am (14)
Carly Goldstein
/
LSU
Marta Martin
/
Purdue
MJ Kamin
/
Iowa State
19. 7:30 am (13)
Marina Hedlund
/
LSU
Micaela Farah
/
Purdue
Nattapan Siritrai
/
Iowa State
18. 7:30 am (12a)
Sydney Cavin
/
LSU
August Kim
/
Purdue
Amelia Grohn
/
Iowa State
17. 7:30 am (12b)
Kathleen Gallagher
/
LSU
Ida Ayu Indira Putri
/
Purdue
Chayanit Wangmahaporn
/
Iowa State
16. 7:30 am (11a)
Caroline Nistrup
/
LSU
Covadonga Sanjuan
/
Purdue
Celia Barquin
/
Iowa State
15. 7:30 am (11b)
Mary Ellen Shuman
/
Georgia
Maggie Beth Byers
/
Baylor
Sofia Garcia
/
Texas Tech
14. 7:30 am (10)
Bailey Tardy
/
Georgia
Dylan Kim
/
Baylor
Mami Yamamoto
/
Texas Tech
13. 7:30 am (9)
Jillian Hollis
/
Georgia
Fiona Liddell
/
Baylor
Lauren Mason
/
Texas Tech
12. 7:30 am (8a)
Harang Lee
/
Georgia
Maria Vesga
/
Baylor
Emma Ballard
/
Texas Tech
11. 7:30 am (8b)
Rinko Mitsunaga
/
Georgia
Amy Lee
/
Baylor
Gabby Barker
/
Texas Tech
10. 7:30 am (7)
Jordy Labarbera
/
Arkansas
Leonie Bettel
/
NC State
Emily White
/
Michigan
9. 7:30 am (6a)
Cara Gorlei
/
Arkansas
India Clyburn
/
NC State
Megan Kim
/
Michigan
8. 7:30 am (6b)
Maria Fassi
/
Arkansas
Cecily Overbey
/
NC State
Alisa Snyder
/
Michigan
7. 7:30 am (5)
Alana Uriell
/
Arkansas
Sarah Bae
/
NC State
Grace Choi
/
Michigan
6. 7:30 am (4a)
Kaylee Benton
/
Arkansas
Naomi Ko
/
NC State
Elodie van Dievoet
/
Michigan
5. 7:30 am (4b)
Alice Chen
/
Furman
Marissa Kirkwood
/
Kent State
Brooke Graebe
/
TCU
4. 7:30 am (3)
Carly Burkhardt
/
Furman
Karoline Stormo
/
Kent State
Kelly McGovern
/
TCU
3. 7:30 am (2a)
Natalie Srinivasan
/
Furman
Michaela Finn
/
Kent State
Brooke McDougald
/
TCU
2. 7:30 am (2b)
Taylor Totland
/
Furman
Pimnipa Panthong
/
Kent State
Annika Clark
/
TCU
1. 7:30 am (1)
Haylee Harford
/
Furman
Wad Phaewchimplee
/
Kent State
Emmy Martin
/
TCU