2017 Westbrook Spring Invitational  #Westbrk17

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Feb. 26 to Feb. 27, 2017
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by University of Wisconsin @ Peoria, AZ

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
26. 8:30 am (18a) Kari Bellville  IND  / Notre Dame Jessica Haraden  IND  / Nebraska
25. 8:30 am (18b) Elodie Bridenne / Washington State Annie Sritragul / Nebraska
24. 8:30 am (17) Madison Odiorne / Washington State Emily Gillman / Nebraska Emma Fisher  IND  / Indiana
23. 8:30 am (16) Cherokee Kim / Washington State Sarah Pravecek / Nebraska Elisa Suarez  IND  / Iowa
22. 8:30 am (15) Alivia Brown / Washington State Kate Smith / Nebraska Maria Prado  IND  / New Mexico State
21. 8:30 am (14) Marie Lund-Hansen / Washington State Audrey Judd / Nebraska Xinyun Yu  IND  / Kansas
20. 8:30 am (13a) Pear Siriko / Indiana Ally Zeng / UC Davis Tess Hackworthy  IND  / Wisconsin, U of.
19. 8:30 am (13b) Erin Harper / Indiana Rei Nakatani / UC Davis Jan Prapassarangkul  IND  / Illinois
18. 8:30 am (12) Theresa-Ann Jedra / Indiana Samantha Hutchison / UC Davis Bree Wanderscheid  IND  / Washington State
17. 8:30 am (11) Elisa Pierre / Indiana Yoonhee Kim / UC Davis Rio Watanabe  IND  / Ohio State
16. 8:30 am (10a) Ana Sanjuan / Indiana Paige Lee / UC Davis Gabby Curtis  IND  / Wisconsin, U of.
15. 8:30 am (10b) Alison Snakard / Notre Dame Jessica Reinecke / Wisconsin, U of. Hannah Swanson / Oregon St.
14. 8:30 am (9a) Jordan Ferreira / Notre Dame Becky Klongland / Wisconsin, U of. NIcole Schroeder / Oregon St.
13. 8:30 am (9b) Mia Ayer / Notre Dame Michelle Cheung / Wisconsin, U of. Elyse Smidinger / Oregon St.
12. 8:30 am (8) Emma Albrecht / Notre Dame Nat Zeng / Wisconsin, U of. Susie Cavanagh / Oregon St.
11. 8:30 am (7a) Isabella DiLisio / Notre Dame Brooke Ferrell / Wisconsin, U of. Olivia Benzin / Oregon St.
10. 8:30 am (7b) Zoe Beth Brake / Ohio State Kennedie Montoya / New Mexico State Kristin Glesne / Iowa
9. 8:30 am (6a) Katja Pogacar / Ohio State Camille Orito / New Mexico State Shawn Rennegarbe / Iowa
8. 8:30 am (6b) Niki Schroeder / Ohio State Pun Chanachai / New Mexico State Jessie Sindlinger / Iowa
7. 8:30 am (5) Jaclyn Lee / Ohio State Kristen Cline / New Mexico State Jessica Ip / Iowa
6. 8:30 am (4a) Jessica Porvasnik / Ohio State Dominique Galloway / New Mexico State Sophie Liu / Iowa
5. 8:30 am (4b) Lizzie Winyarat / Kansas Paige Nelson / K-STATE Stephanie Miller / Illinois
4. 8:30 am (3) yitsen chou / Kansas Katherine Gravel-Coursol / K-STATE Siyun Liu / Illinois
3. 8:30 am (2) Victoria Chandra / Kansas Tash Carlsson / K-STATE Bing Singhsumalee / Illinois
2. 8:30 am (1a) Ariadna Fonseca Diaz / Kansas Connie Jaffrey / K-STATE Grace Park / Illinois
1. 8:30 am (1b) Chomchana Phuchanbanchob / Kansas Madison Talley / K-STATE Tristyn Nowlin / Illinois