BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
2017 Westbrook Spring Invitational
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
Feb. 26 to Feb. 27, 2017
3 Rounds
Hosted by University of Wisconsin @ Peoria, AZ
Winning Team:
K-STATE
Medalist:
Audrey Judd
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 3
"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
26. 8:30 am (18a)
Kari Bellville
IND
/
Notre Dame
Jessica Haraden
IND
/
Nebraska
25. 8:30 am (18b)
Elodie Bridenne
/
Washington State
Annie Sritragul
/
Nebraska
24. 8:30 am (17)
Madison Odiorne
/
Washington State
Emily Gillman
/
Nebraska
Emma Fisher
IND
/
Indiana
23. 8:30 am (16)
Cherokee Kim
/
Washington State
Sarah Pravecek
/
Nebraska
Elisa Suarez
IND
/
Iowa
22. 8:30 am (15)
Alivia Brown
/
Washington State
Kate Smith
/
Nebraska
Maria Prado
IND
/
New Mexico State
21. 8:30 am (14)
Marie Lund-Hansen
/
Washington State
Audrey Judd
/
Nebraska
Xinyun Yu
IND
/
Kansas
20. 8:30 am (13a)
Pear Siriko
/
Indiana
Ally Zeng
/
UC Davis
Tess Hackworthy
IND
/
Wisconsin, U of.
19. 8:30 am (13b)
Erin Harper
/
Indiana
Rei Nakatani
/
UC Davis
Jan Prapassarangkul
IND
/
Illinois
18. 8:30 am (12)
Theresa-Ann Jedra
/
Indiana
Samantha Hutchison
/
UC Davis
Bree Wanderscheid
IND
/
Washington State
17. 8:30 am (11)
Elisa Pierre
/
Indiana
Yoonhee Kim
/
UC Davis
Rio Watanabe
IND
/
Ohio State
16. 8:30 am (10a)
Ana Sanjuan
/
Indiana
Paige Lee
/
UC Davis
Gabby Curtis
IND
/
Wisconsin, U of.
15. 8:30 am (10b)
Alison Snakard
/
Notre Dame
Jessica Reinecke
/
Wisconsin, U of.
Hannah Swanson
/
Oregon St.
14. 8:30 am (9a)
Jordan Ferreira
/
Notre Dame
Becky Klongland
/
Wisconsin, U of.
NIcole Schroeder
/
Oregon St.
13. 8:30 am (9b)
Mia Ayer
/
Notre Dame
Michelle Cheung
/
Wisconsin, U of.
Elyse Smidinger
/
Oregon St.
12. 8:30 am (8)
Emma Albrecht
/
Notre Dame
Nat Zeng
/
Wisconsin, U of.
Susie Cavanagh
/
Oregon St.
11. 8:30 am (7a)
Isabella DiLisio
/
Notre Dame
Brooke Ferrell
/
Wisconsin, U of.
Olivia Benzin
/
Oregon St.
10. 8:30 am (7b)
Zoe Beth Brake
/
Ohio State
Kennedie Montoya
/
New Mexico State
Kristin Glesne
/
Iowa
9. 8:30 am (6a)
Katja Pogacar
/
Ohio State
Camille Orito
/
New Mexico State
Shawn Rennegarbe
/
Iowa
8. 8:30 am (6b)
Niki Schroeder
/
Ohio State
Pun Chanachai
/
New Mexico State
Jessie Sindlinger
/
Iowa
7. 8:30 am (5)
Jaclyn Lee
/
Ohio State
Kristen Cline
/
New Mexico State
Jessica Ip
/
Iowa
6. 8:30 am (4a)
Jessica Porvasnik
/
Ohio State
Dominique Galloway
/
New Mexico State
Sophie Liu
/
Iowa
5. 8:30 am (4b)
Lizzie Winyarat
/
Kansas
Paige Nelson
/
K-STATE
Stephanie Miller
/
Illinois
4. 8:30 am (3)
yitsen chou
/
Kansas
Katherine Gravel-Coursol
/
K-STATE
Siyun Liu
/
Illinois
3. 8:30 am (2)
Victoria Chandra
/
Kansas
Tash Carlsson
/
K-STATE
Bing Singhsumalee
/
Illinois
2. 8:30 am (1a)
Ariadna Fonseca Diaz
/
Kansas
Connie Jaffrey
/
K-STATE
Grace Park
/
Illinois
1. 8:30 am (1b)
Chomchana Phuchanbanchob
/
Kansas
Madison Talley
/
K-STATE
Tristyn Nowlin
/
Illinois