Towson Spring Invitational  #TUInvite17

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • March 25 to March 26, 2017
  • 2 Rounds
  • Hosted by Towson University @ Grasonville, MD

    Tee Times for Round 2

    Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Position 4
    1. 8:00 am (1) Marcus Sundloff / Bethune-Cookman Brandon Raihl / La Salle Alex Shattuck / William & Mary Daniel Franco Saad / Robert Morris
    2. 8:11 am (1) Connor O'Brien / Bethune-Cookman Joe Markmann / La Salle Bryce Johnson / William & Mary Grant Schumaker / Robert Morris
    3. 8:22 am (1) Sam Sloman / Bethune-Cookman Nick Gruber / La Salle Austin Morrison / William & Mary Mike McMorrow / Robert Morris
    4. 8:33 am (1) Daniel Brennan / Bethune-Cookman Evan Gaesser / La Salle Davis Morrison / William & Mary David Szymanski / Robert Morris
    5. 8:44 am (1) Christian Hovstadius / Bethune-Cookman PJ Acierno / La Salle Sam Aronoff / William & Mary Max Palmer / Robert Morris
    6. 8:55 am (1) Ryan Tombs / Bryant Sunny Yan / Columbia - B Team Nick Brisebois / Columbia Alex McAuley / Seton Hall Uni
    7. 9:06 am (1) McKinley Slade / Bryant J Christi Fitzgerald / Columbia - B Team Curtis Chan / Columbia Chris Yeom / Seton Hall Uni
    8. 9:17 am (1) John Roberts / Bryant Mert Selamet / Columbia - B Team Joshua Suh / Columbia Alex Chalk / Seton Hall Uni
    9. 9:28 am (1) Matt Stafford / Bryant Arjuna Anday / Columbia - B Team Chris Chu / Columbia Gen Nagai / Seton Hall Uni
    10. 9:39 am (1) Ryan Brown / Bryant Cullen Chung / Columbia - B Team Jeremy Perna / Columbia Lloyd Jeffer Go / Seton Hall Uni
    11. 9:50 am (1) Florian Schroedl / Fairleigh Dickinson Jake Leavitt / Elon Juan Veloza / Towson Amay Poria / Pennsylvania
    12. 10:01 am (1) Andrew Morris / Fairleigh Dickinson William Harwood / Elon Nicholas Smearman / Towson Eric Ganshaw / Pennsylvania
    13. 10:12 am (1) U Minn Woon / Fairleigh Dickinson Philip Loeb / Elon Spencer Alexander / Towson Matt Kern / Pennsylvania
    14. 10:23 am (1) Chris McCormack / Fairleigh Dickinson Charlie May / Elon Jimmy Grem / Towson Josh Goldenberg / Pennsylvania
    15. 10:34 am (1) Nicolas Osorio / Fairleigh Dickinson Jared Mactas / Elon John Hulede / Towson Carter Thompson / Pennsylvania
    16. 8:00 am (10) DeAndre Diggs / MD Eastern Shore Tyler Slusarcczyk / Stevenson Jeremy Eckenrode / Indiana University of PA Tad Link / St. Anselm
    17. 8:11 am (10) Jabril Arnold / MD Eastern Shore Matthew Shur / Stevenson Josh Bartley / Indiana University of PA Jack Dowding / St. Anselm
    18. 8:22 am (10) Lee Young / MD Eastern Shore Matthew Maione / Stevenson Matt Cocorikis / Indiana University of PA Jack Ball / St. Anselm
    19. 8:33 am (10) Demarkis Cooper / MD Eastern Shore Austin Fuglestad / Stevenson Max Kirsch / Indiana University of PA Joe Brunelle / St. Anselm
    20. 8:44 am (10) Dante Davis  IND  / Bethune-Cookman Andrew Wally / Stevenson Mike Hoare / Indiana University of PA Stephen Hunt / St. Anselm
    21. 8:55 am (10) Will Halamandaris / Lafayette Tianyi Cen / Cornell Tyler Erb  IND  / Indiana University of PA Arthur Muller  IND  / Towson
    22. 9:06 am (10) Chad Bell / Lafayette Jack Casler / Cornell Brett Pompeani  IND  / Robert Morris Jake Hormes  IND  / Towson
    23. 9:17 am (10) Aiden McDermott / Lafayette Luke Graboyes / Cornell Nathan Guerrini  IND  / Indiana University of PA Ben Morris  IND  / William & Mary
    24. 9:28 am (10) James Frahm / Lafayette Michael May / Cornell Ronnie McDowell  IND  / Bethune-Cookman Will DelBaggio  IND  / Bryant
    25. 9:39 am (10) Reid Bedell / Lafayette Mike Graboyes / Cornell Linus Yip  IND  / Seton Hall Uni William Bachelor  IND  / Towson
    26. 9:50 am (10) Kellen Jordan / Fairfield Daniel Reale / Long Island-Brooklyn Nate Choukas / Trinity CT Connor Cunningham / Sacred Heart
    27. 10:01 am (10) Thomas Urciuoli / Fairfield George Helsby / Long Island-Brooklyn Cam O'Connell / Trinity CT Hector Gutierrez / Sacred Heart
    28. 10:12 am (10) Kevin Duncan / Fairfield Jake Spearpoint / Long Island-Brooklyn Taylor Kay-Green / Trinity CT Alex Manner / Sacred Heart
    29. 10:23 am (10) Alex Taylor / Fairfield Rodrigo Munoz / Long Island-Brooklyn Jack Junge / Trinity CT Matt Shubley / Sacred Heart
    30. 10:34 am (10) Eric Austin / Fairfield Kyle Maihi / Long Island-Brooklyn Will Rosenfield / Trinity CT A J Correia / Sacred Heart