2017 Wright State Invitational

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • April 3 to April 4, 2017
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Miami Valley GA @ Dayton, OH

    Valparaiso  

    Position/Player123Total
    3    Peter Webb73  71  68  212  -1
    14    Nicholas Seitz77  71  72  220  +7
    22    Michael Doherty74  76  74  224  +11
    30    Zach Cutler76  78  72  226  +13
    43    Mitchell Wittmann75  79  77  231  +18
    50    Adam Baracani81  75  79  235  +22
    Team Total375  +20371  +16363  +81109  +44
    Team Position4444
    IND Jeremy Wu78  75  74  227  +14
    IND Michael Kinsella81  79  84  244  +31
    Round 3 - April 3, 2017   @ Miami Valley Golf Club
    123456789Front101112131415161718BackTotal
    Par545434434364443454343571
    Peter Webb444434443443325544-3
    Nicholas Seitz444324525445445445+1
    Michael Doherty446435434544345444+3
    Mitchell Wittmann555533535445435445+6
    Zach Cutler445434534444345435+1
    Adam Baracani555534443455546435+8
    Individuals
    Jeremy Wu445434534544445435+3
    Michael Kinsella555445536545446455+13
    • Double-Eagle
    • Eagle
    • Birdie
    • Bogey
    • Double Bogey
    • 3+ Bogey

    Valparaiso 3 Round Stats

    Does not include stats from those playing as individuals.

    Par 3s3.33
    Par 4s4.18
    Par 5s4.78
    Round 3 To Par
    123456789Front101112131415161718BackTotal
    Team Totals-4+2-1+1-1E+3+1EE+1+1+2+4-3+1+1+4+4E+16