2017 Wright State Invitational

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • April 3 to April 4, 2017
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Miami Valley GA @ Dayton, OH

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
21. 10:00 am (18a) Andre Reid / Chicago State
20. 10:00 am (17a) Byron Speech  IND  / Northern Kentucky Miles Bailey  WD  / Chicago State Landon Osborne  IND  / Northern Kentucky
19. 10:00 am (16a) Ryan Mallette  IND  / Wittenberg Michael Kinsella  IND  / Valparaiso Maxim Boone  IND  / Wittenberg
18. 10:00 am (16b) Chris Eigner  IND  / Wittenberg Austin Dobrescu / Chicago State Cameron Boomer / Chicago State
17. 10:00 am (15a) Erron Vandemore / Dayton Ryan Flick / Dayton Cooper Taylor  IND  / Wittenberg
16. 10:00 am (14a) Jeremy Wu  IND  / Valparaiso P.J. Malik / Dayton Sam Meek  IND  / Wright State
15. 10:00 am (13a) Jackson Frame  IND  / Northern Kentucky Brennan Whitis  IND  / Wittenberg Luke Miller / Northwestern
14. 10:00 am (11a) Blake Hale  IND  / Wright State Domenic Maricocchi / Dayton Jake Gilkison / Dayton
13. 10:00 am (10a) Pete Griffith / Northwestern Kevin Wargo / Dayton Sam Triplett / Northwestern
12. 10:00 am (10b) Adam Baracani / Valparaiso Brady Sarauer / Green Bay Zach Hoskins / Loyola-Chicago
11. 10:00 am (9a) Zach Cutler / Valparaiso Bennett Hutson / Green Bay Kenny Mieko / Loyola-Chicago
10. 10:00 am (8a) Mitchell Wittmann / Valparaiso Jimmy Albright / Green Bay Orion Yamat / Loyola-Chicago
9. 10:00 am (6a) Michael Doherty / Valparaiso George Kneiser / Green Bay Justin LaFrance / Loyola-Chicago
8. 10:00 am (6b) Nicholas Seitz / Valparaiso Ryan Reinke / Green Bay Michael Valletti / Loyola-Chicago
7. 10:00 am (5a) Peter Webb / Valparaiso Joe DuChateau / Green Bay Nick Bonema / Loyola-Chicago
6. 10:00 am (4a) Mark David Wright / Wittenberg Jacob Brinker / Northern Kentucky Mitch Lehigh / Wright State
5. 10:00 am (3a) Sam Stilwell / Wittenberg Corey Dulle / Northern Kentucky Chris Rossi / Wright State
4. 10:00 am (3b) Isaac Hartley / Wittenberg Matt Wetherill / Northern Kentucky Austin Schoonmaker / Wright State
3. 10:00 am (2a) Garrett Brickley / Wittenberg Logan Gamm / Northern Kentucky Alec Velasco / Wright State
2. 10:00 am (1a) Cameron Willis / Wittenberg Jacob Jackson / Northern Kentucky Austin Sipe / Wright State
1. 10:00 am (1b) Colin Laszlo / Wittenberg Jacob Poore / Northern Kentucky Ryan Wenzler / Wright State