2017 Wright State Invitational

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • April 3 to April 4, 2017
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Miami Valley GA @ Dayton, OH

    Wittenberg  

    Position/Player123Total
    1    Colin Laszlo70  70  69  209  -4
    9    Garrett Brickley71  72  73  216  +3
    11    Cameron Willis71  71  76  218  +5
    14    Mark David Wright78  70  72  220  +7
    18    Sam Stilwell75  73  73  221  +8
    21    Isaac Hartley74  73  76  223  +10
    Team Total361  +6356  +1363  +81080  +15
    Team Position1111
    IND Ryan Mallette83  76  69  228  +15
    IND Cooper Taylor84  73  75  232  +19
    IND Brennan Whitis76  73  84  233  +20
    IND Chris Eigner82  75  79  236  +23
    IND Maxim Boone84  78  77  239  +26
    Round 3 - April 3, 2017   @ Miami Valley Golf Club
    123456789Front101112131415161718BackTotal
    Par545434434364443454343571
    Colin Laszlo445523535443335434-2
    Cameron Willis545433445534365454+5
    Garrett Brickley455434534445335534+2
    Isaac Hartley445437445445335534+5
    Sam Stilwell445435436544334444+2
    Mark David Wright556343634345336333+1
    Individuals
    Brennan Whitis545334535555278537+13
    Cooper Taylor554535544444335534+4
    Chris Eigner546445434447247435+8
    Ryan Mallette453533434444355334-2
    Maxim Boone545444635355336426+6
    • Double-Eagle
    • Eagle
    • Birdie
    • Bogey
    • Double Bogey
    • 3+ Bogey

    Wittenberg 3 Round Stats

    Does not include stats from those playing as individuals.

    Par 3s3.21
    Par 4s4.17
    Par 5s4.83
    Round 3 To Par
    123456789Front101112131415161718BackTotal
    Team Totals-4+2+1EE+1+4+2+5E+1-1+2E-3E+1+3-1E+13