BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
Hillcat Classic
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
March 20 to March 21, 2017
3 Rounds
Hosted by Rogers State University @ Owasso, OK
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 1
"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
21. 9:00 am (18)
Regan McQuaid
IND
/
Oklahoma City Univ
Kennedy Jewell
/
Northwestern OK St.
20. 9:00 am (17)
Katie-Lee Wilson
IND
/
Oklahoma City Univ
Brittani Casement
/
Northwestern OK St.
Bianca Sielero
/
TX A&M-Kingsville
19. 9:00 am (16)
Deanna Flores
/
Univ of Texas Permian Bas
Emma Allen
IND
/
Oklahoma City Univ
Analysa Coy
/
TX A&M-Kingsville
18. 9:00 am (15)
Ryleigh Stump
/
Univ of Texas Permian Bas
Hallie Ward
/
Northwestern OK St.
Bailey Blezinger
/
TX A&M-Kingsville
17. 9:00 am (14)
Shelby Knighten
/
Univ of Texas Permian Bas
Olivia Brock
/
Northwestern OK St.
Rachelle Nielsen
/
TX A&M-Kingsville
16. 9:00 am (13)
Brielle Whitney
/
Univ of Texas Permian Bas
Kelsi Wilson
/
Northwestern OK St.
Reanna De La Cruz
/
TX A&M-Kingsville
15. 9:00 am (12)
Ashton Nemecek
/
Oklahoma Christian
Emily White
/
Texas A&M-Commerce
Regina Flores
/
Texas A&M International
14. 9:00 am (11)
Allison Sell
/
Oklahoma Christian
Celeste Emeott
/
Texas A&M-Commerce
Sasha Linauskas
/
Texas A&M International
13. 9:00 am (10a)
Kate Goodwin
/
Oklahoma Christian
Anya Anders
/
Texas A&M-Commerce
Stephanie Gonzalez
/
Texas A&M International
12. 9:00 am (10b)
Abigail Rigsby
/
Oklahoma Christian
Makena Thomas
/
Texas A&M-Commerce
Rachel Yu
/
Texas A&M International
11. 9:00 am (9)
Elizabeth Freeman
/
Oklahoma Christian
Emily Taylor
/
Texas A&M-Commerce
Bailey McCawley
/
Texas A&M International
10. 9:00 am (8)
Sandy Livas
/
St. Edwards
Peighton Walker
/
Rdlnds CC
Kailey Campbell
IND
/
Oklahoma City Univ
9. 9:00 am (7a)
Jessica Tamen
/
St. Edwards
Faii Serisamran
/
Rdlnds CC
Katie Kirkhart
/
Oral Roberts - B Team
8. 9:00 am (7b)
Isabel Morales
/
St. Edwards
Magda Kruger
/
Rdlnds CC
Natalie Mattison
/
Oral Roberts - B Team
7. 9:00 am (6)
Johany Rivera
/
St. Edwards
Debora Orieta
/
Rdlnds CC
Annie Lacombe
/
Oral Roberts - B Team
6. 9:00 am (5)
Ana Sofia Benavides
/
St. Edwards
Mathilde Revilliod
/
Rdlnds CC
Beatriz Garcia
/
Oral Roberts - B Team
5. 9:00 am (4)
Sydney Murray
/
Rogers State
Reagan Barnes
/
Oklahoma City Univ
Ximena Name
/
Newman
4. 9:00 am (3)
Stirling Phillips
/
Rogers State
Melissa Eldredge
/
Oklahoma City Univ
Vicky Gonzalez
/
Newman
3. 9:00 am (2)
Mariana Flores
/
Rogers State
Savannah Moody
/
Oklahoma City Univ
Emily Aird
/
Newman
2. 9:00 am (1a)
Kina Boone
/
Rogers State
Caroline Goodin
/
Oklahoma City Univ
Imkeleen Meyer
/
Newman
1. 9:00 am (1b)
Mica Eastin
/
Rogers State
Anna Mikish
/
Oklahoma City Univ
Alex Patton
/
Newman