Olympic College Men's Invitational

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • March 23 to March 24, 2017
  • 2 Rounds
  • Hosted by Olympic College @ Bremerton, WA

Olympic  

Position/Player12Total
1    Davis Gullikson74  73  147  +3
20    Hunter Hechtman80  79  159  +15
27    Scott Diaz81  80  161  +17
38    Max Dorn80  86  166  +22
45    Andrew Nelson89  82  171  +27
46    Christopher Bainbridge86  86  172  +28
Team Total315  +27314  +26629  +53
Team Position555
IND Kai Desmet88  94  182  +38
Round 2 - March 23, 2017   @ Gold Mountain Olympic Course
123456789Front101112131415161718BackTotal
Par444435435364534543443672
Davis Gullikson544434446453455333+1
Hunter Hechtman543444735543455554+7
Max Dorn565426656554555354+14
Scott Diaz544636456454563433+8
Christopher Bainbridge765445545663554354+14
Andrew Nelson544646566452554344+10
Individuals
Kai Desmet556636647573566455+22
  • Double-Eagle
  • Eagle
  • Birdie
  • Bogey
  • Double Bogey
  • 3+ Bogey

Olympic 2 Round Stats

Does not include stats from those playing as individuals.

Par 3s3.62
Par 4s4.55
Par 5s5.25
Round 2 To Par
123456789Front101112131415161718BackTotal
Team Totals+8+4+1+4+2+1+7+9+4E+4E+1+4+1+2+3+1-2E+54