Olympic College Men's Invitational

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • March 23 to March 24, 2017
  • 2 Rounds
  • Hosted by Olympic College @ Bremerton, WA

Walla Walla  

Position/Player12Total
8    Tucker Keys75  76  151  +7
30    Joe Reed81  81  162  +18
30    Stephen Clements83  79  162  +18
33    Dillon George80  85  165  +21
33    Zac Adams84  81  165  +21
38    Jake Girard87  79  166  +22
Team Total319  +31315  +27634  +58
Team Position666
Round 2 - March 23, 2017   @ Gold Mountain Olympic Course
123456789Front101112131415161718BackTotal
Par444435435364534543443672
Tucker Keys434435455455454336+4
Dillon George446437646553455464+13
Joe Reed444544546453564455+9
Stephen Clements544545435554564254+7
Zac Adams445447535553455454+9
Jake Girard653545445553553354+7
  • Double-Eagle
  • Eagle
  • Birdie
  • Bogey
  • Double Bogey
  • 3+ Bogey

Walla Walla 2 Round Stats

Does not include stats from those playing as individuals.

Par 3s3.58
Par 4s4.47
Par 5s5.29
Round 2 To Par
123456789Front101112131415161718BackTotal
Team Totals+3E+2+3+4+3+4+5+2E+4E+3+3+2+1+2+5+3E+49