Olympic College Men's Invitational

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • March 23 to March 24, 2017
  • 2 Rounds
  • Hosted by Olympic College @ Bremerton, WA

Skagit Valley College  

Position/Player12Total
3    Daniel Campbell75  74  149  +5
9    Austin Faux77  76  153  +9
15    Tanner Lester81  75  156  +12
33    Mason Dieter79  86  165  +21
40    Brayden Webb83  84  167  +23
43    Keenan Souve85  84  169  +25
Team Total312  +24309  +21621  +45
Team Position433
Round 2 - March 23, 2017   @ Gold Mountain Olympic Course
123456789Front101112131415161718BackTotal
Par444435435364534543443672
Daniel Campbell444444435453453374+2
Austin Faux534435436453454545+4
Mason Dieter556536535463595353+14
Tanner Lester544445635463543334+3
Brayden Webb645555535654564353+12
Keenan Souve445435646763474453+12
  • Double-Eagle
  • Eagle
  • Birdie
  • Bogey
  • Double Bogey
  • 3+ Bogey

Skagit Valley College 2 Round Stats

Does not include stats from those playing as individuals.

Par 3s3.38
Par 4s4.45
Par 5s5.46
Round 2 To Par
123456789Front101112131415161718BackTotal
Team Totals+5E+4+2+4E+6+1+2E+5+3+1+3+6-1+3+5-2E+47