Olympic College Men's Invitational

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • March 23 to March 24, 2017
  • 2 Rounds
  • Hosted by Olympic College @ Bremerton, WA

SW Oregon  

Position/Player12Total
3    Preston Luckman73  76  149  +5
18    Kobie Lockwood77  80  157  +13
20    Gerry Snyder83  76  159  +15
24    Ethan DeVore80  80  160  +16
27    Justice Akerson80  81  161  +17
46    Drew Schwarz93  79  172  +28
Team Total310  +22311  +23621  +45
Team Position333
IND Tyler Franke80  74  154  +10
IND Trevor Buck86  74  160  +16
IND Nathan Sorensen84  86  170  +26
Round 2 - March 23, 2017   @ Gold Mountain Olympic Course
123456789Front101112131415161718BackTotal
Par444435435364534543443672
Preston Luckman444444455463446344+4
Kobie Lockwood455525435663364653+8
Ethan DeVore554435446453456364+8
Justice Akerson464446446443554554+9
Gerry Snyder444345436454454364+4
Drew Schwarz445344545654463463+7
Individuals
Tyler Franke435435435453555344+2
Nathan Sorensen753444456563567255+14
Trevor Buck443544545453553344+2
  • Double-Eagle
  • Eagle
  • Birdie
  • Bogey
  • Double Bogey
  • 3+ Bogey

SW Oregon 2 Round Stats

Does not include stats from those playing as individuals.

Par 3s3.67
Par 4s4.33
Par 5s5.17
Round 2 To Par
123456789Front101112131415161718BackTotal
Team Totals+1+4+2-1+3-1+1+5+3E+4+1+2E+1+3+6+8-2E+40