Bradley Invitational

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • April 1 to April 2, 2017
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Bradley Women's Golf Team @ Peoria, IL
  • 11 team women's event at WeaverRidge Golf Club in Peoria, Illinois.

Tee Times for Round 3

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
1. 11:00 am (1) Logan Willis / Loyola Alex Krehbiel / W Illinois Ares Boira / Missouri-St. Louis
2. 11:09 am (1) Sara Padilla / Loyola Allie Leingang / W Illinois Alexa Capesius / Missouri-St. Louis
3. 11:18 am (1) Summer Moser / Loyola Nicole Hamilton-Cross / W Illinois Maxi Roth / Missouri-St. Louis
4. 11:27 am (1) Morgan Brown / Loyola Anna Cullinan / W Illinois Stefaniya Ivanova / Missouri-St. Louis
5. 11:36 am (1) Elayna Bowser / Loyola Ashley Dumler / W Illinois Emma Thorngren / Missouri-St. Louis
6. 11:45 am (1) Sigurlaug Jonsdottir / Drake Kaitlyn Krzyzanowski / S. Dakota Chloe Horton / Bradley (Red)
7. 11:54 am (1) Aimee Gerschke / Drake Katie Bartlett / S. Dakota Gracie Henderson / Bradley (Red)
8. 12:03 pm (1) Nicole Blanchard / Drake Lexi Petersen / S. Dakota Taylor Ledwein / Bradley (Red)
9. 12:12 pm (1) Madison Glennie / Drake Abby Dufrane / S. Dakota Francesca Saban / Bradley (Red)
10. 12:21 pm (1) Grace Dunn / Drake Brenna Lervick / S. Dakota Ally Scaccia / Bradley (Red)
11. 11:00 am (10) Brittany Norem / UIC Sophia Mazurek / Wisconsin-Green Bay Miranda Rohlfing  IND  / Missouri-St. Louis
12. 11:09 am (10) Courteney Fabbri / UIC Alix Larson / Wisconsin-Green Bay Abigail Irwin  IND  / Indiana State
13. 11:18 am (10) Kelly Sterling / UIC Emily Grunder / Wisconsin-Green Bay Mariah Peters  IND  / W Illinois
14. 11:27 am (10) Meghan Kramp / UIC Leah Birch / Wisconsin-Green Bay Katie McTaggart  IND  / W Illinois
15. 11:36 am (10) Bailey Bostler / UIC Avery Steen / Wisconsin-Green Bay Cassidy Jurkaites  IND  / W Illinois
16. 11:45 am (10) Sophie Benetti / Indiana State Jenna Snyder / Northern Iowa Megan Medinger / Bradley (White) - B Team
17. 11:54 am (10) Sierra Hargens / Indiana State Sarah McMichael / Northern Iowa Abigail Wellens / Bradley (White) - B Team
18. 12:03 pm (10) Robyn Blanchard / Indiana State Paige VanDyk / Northern Iowa Lexi Hammerton / Bradley (White) - B Team
19. 12:12 pm (10) Thilda Staubo / Indiana State Sarah McMichael / Northern Iowa Sydney Shaw / Bradley (White) - B Team
20. 12:21 pm (10) Marissa Uradomo / Indiana State Allison Rollinger / Northern Iowa Brooke Thompson / Bradley (White) - B Team
21. 12:30 pm (10) Sunny Kilian  IND  / S. Dakota Kaleigh Ashen  IND  / Missouri-St. Louis