BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
2017 CBC Hawks Invitational
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Men
April 9 to April 10, 2017
2 Rounds
Hosted by Columbia Basin College @ Kennewick, WA
Winning Team:
Bellevue
Medalist:
Davis Gullikson
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 2
"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
Pos
ition
4
15. 9:00 am (18a)
Luke Logan
/
North Idaho CC
Evan Galando
/
Bellevue
Daniel Campbell
/
Skagit Valley College
Ethan DeVore
/
SW Oregon
14. 9:00 am (18b)
Ross Gilbert
/
North Idaho CC
Isaac Hall
/
Bellevue
Keenan Souve
/
Skagit Valley College
Gerry Snyder
/
SW Oregon
13. 9:00 am (17a)
Jackson Shaver
/
North Idaho CC
Dexter Simonds
/
Bellevue
Austin Faux
/
Skagit Valley College
Kobie Lockwood
/
SW Oregon
12. 9:00 am (17b)
Sean Langham
/
North Idaho CC
Curtis Kolterman
/
Bellevue
Mason Dieter
/
Skagit Valley College
Tyler Franke
/
SW Oregon
11. 9:00 am (16a)
Brady Nelson
/
North Idaho CC
Matt O'Brien
/
Bellevue
Brayden Webb
/
Skagit Valley College
Preston Luckman
/
SW Oregon
10. 9:00 am (16b)
Preston Nelson
/
North Idaho CC
Will Mansfield
/
Bellevue
Tanner Lester
/
Skagit Valley College
Trevor Buck
/
SW Oregon
9. 9:00 am (15a)
Tucker Keys
/
Walla Walla
Ryan Brown
/
Spokane
Davis Gullikson
/
Olympic
Nick Dixon
/
Columbia Basin
8. 9:00 am (15b)
Zac Adams
/
Walla Walla
Preston Roth
/
Spokane
Hunter Hechtman
/
Olympic
Pavin Combs
/
Columbia Basin
7. 9:00 am (14a)
Lars Malinen
/
Walla Walla
Chase Eggett
/
Spokane
Max Dorn
/
Olympic
Christian Maddox
/
Columbia Basin
6. 9:00 am (14b)
Dillon George
/
Walla Walla
Derrick Phelps
/
Spokane
Andrew Nelson
/
Olympic
Riley House
/
Columbia Basin
5. 9:00 am (13a)
Joe Reed
/
Walla Walla
Logan Skalka
/
Spokane
Scott Diaz
/
Olympic
Drake Brown
/
Grays Harbor
4. 9:00 am (13b)
Brayden Weaver
/
Walla Walla
Conner Haynes
/
Spokane
Christopher Bainbridge
/
Olympic
justin cox
/
Grays Harbor
3. 9:00 am (12a)
Zac Courson
/
Columbia Basin
Avery Black
/
Green River
Maguire Cavanaugh
/
Grays Harbor
Rocky Brobio
/
Green River
2. 9:00 am (12b)
Blake Foster
/
Columbia Basin
Sean Dunn
/
Grays Harbor
Jack Roth
/
Green River
1. 9:00 am (11a)
Christian Letts
/
Green River
Nick Betrozoff
/
Grays Harbor
Joe Blaser
/
Grays Harbor