Green River - NWAC #3 Men

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • April 23 to April 24, 2017
  • 2 Rounds
  • Hosted by Green River College @ Covington, WA
  • NWAC Men's League Match #3 hosted by Green River College at Druid Glen GC on Sunday 04/23/2017, then move to Washington National Golf Club on Monday 04/24/2017

Tee Times for Round 2

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Position 4
18. 8:00 am (9a) Kai Desmet / Olympic Cameron Hardiek / Columbia Basin Frank Griffin / Green River
17. 8:00 am (9b) Christopher Bainbridge / Olympic Zac Courson / Columbia Basin Rocky Brobio / Green River
16. 8:00 am (8a) Scott Diaz / Olympic Christian Maddox / Columbia Basin Jack Roth / Green River
15. 8:00 am (8b) Andrew Nelson / Olympic Pavin Combs / Columbia Basin Avery Black / Green River
14. 8:00 am (7a) Max Dorn / Olympic Riley House / Columbia Basin Christian Letts  WD  / Green River
13. 8:00 am (7b) Hunter Hechtman / Olympic Nick Dixon / Columbia Basin Tyler Erickson / Green River
12. 8:00 am (6a) Keenan Souve / Skagit Valley College Trevor Buck / SW Oregon Chandler Thomas / Spokane Maguire Cavanaugh / Grays Harbor
11. 8:00 am (6b) Austin Faux / Skagit Valley College Gerry Snyder / SW Oregon Derrick Phelps / Spokane Sean Dunn / Grays Harbor
10. 8:00 am (5a) Tanner Lester / Skagit Valley College Ethan DeVore / SW Oregon Ryan Brown / Spokane Nick Betrozoff / Grays Harbor
9. 8:00 am (5b) Mason Dieter / Skagit Valley College Justice Akerson / SW Oregon Triston Hartfiel / Spokane Drake Brown / Grays Harbor
8. 8:00 am (4a) Daniel Campbell / Skagit Valley College Tyler Franke / SW Oregon Logan Skalka / Spokane Joe Blaser / Grays Harbor
7. 8:00 am (4b) Brayden Webb / Skagit Valley College Kobie Lockwood / SW Oregon Jackson Hall / Spokane justin cox / Grays Harbor
6. 8:00 am (3a) Jackson Shaver / North Idaho CC Matt O'Brien / Bellevue Dillon George / Walla Walla
5. 8:00 am (3b) Preston Nelson / North Idaho CC Will Mansfield / Bellevue Zac Adams / Walla Walla
4. 8:00 am (2a) Sean Langham / North Idaho CC Evan Galando / Bellevue Lauri Malinen / Walla Walla
3. 8:00 am (2b) Brady Nelson / North Idaho CC Dexter Simonds / Bellevue Joe Reed / Walla Walla
2. 8:00 am (1a) Luke Logan / North Idaho CC Curtis Kolterman / Bellevue Tucker Keys / Walla Walla
1. 8:00 am (1b) Ross Gilbert / North Idaho CC Isaac Hall / Bellevue Chris Smith / Walla Walla