Yale Intercollegiate

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Oct. 6 to Oct. 8, 2017
  • 2 Rounds
  • Hosted by Yale @ New Haven, CT
Scoring every 9 Holes

Tee Times for Round 1

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Position 4
1. 8:00 am (1) Katelyn Reynolds / Boston College Isabella Rimton / Delaware Chelsea Liu / Penn
2. 8:10 am (1) Katie Kim / Boston College Josefina Davila-Fernandez / Delaware Selina Zeng / Penn
3. 8:20 am (1) Katie Barrand / Boston College Valentina Mueller / Delaware Rina Jung / Penn
4. 8:30 am (1) Ailin Li / Boston College Ashley Dingman / Delaware Tiffany Yau / Penn
5. 8:40 am (1) Bibi Liu / Boston College Ariane Klotz / Delaware Christina Park / Penn
6. 8:50 am (1) Kim Chiang / Columbia Jessica Luo / Harvard Tiana Lau / Princeton
7. 9:00 am (1) Nancy Xu / Columbia Lita Guo / Harvard Amber Wang / Princeton
8. 9:10 am (1) Katie Lee / Columbia Michelle Xie / Harvard Alison Chang / Princeton
9. 9:20 am (1) Amy Ding / Columbia Belinda Hu / Harvard Tenley Shiled / Princeton
10. 9:30 am (1) Ridhima Dilawari / Columbia Anna Zhou / Harvard Maya Walton / Princeton
11. 9:40 am (1) Madison Barnett / Charlotte Madeline Sager / Seton Hall Gabbie DeSombre / Yale
12. 9:50 am (1) Ellinor Sudow / Charlotte Cassie Pantelas / Seton Hall Felicia Chang / Yale
13. 10:00 am (1) Jillian Farrell / Charlotte Samantha Staudt / Seton Hall Julie Luo / Yale
14. 10:10 am (1) Ashley Fowler / Charlotte Elizabeth Win / Seton Hall Jayshree Sarathy / Yale
15. 10:20 am (1) Siarra Stout / Charlotte Mia Kness / Seton Hall Jennifer Peng / Yale
16. 8:00 am (10) Megan Carter / Boston University Brooke Duzan / Lamar Mirren Fraser / Stirling
17. 8:10 am (10) Saeros Oskarsdottir / Boston University Eva Martinez / Lamar Emily Laws / Stirling
18. 8:20 am (10) Phyllis Tang / Boston University Felicia Sauceda / Lamar Hazel MacGarvie / Stirling
19. 8:30 am (10) Abby Parsons / Boston University Olivereen Le Roux / Lamar Chloe Goadby / Stirling
20. 8:40 am (10) Katherina Doleckova / Boston University Elodie Chapelet / Lamar Gemma Batty / Stirling
21. 8:50 am (10) Kylie Greulich  IND  / Delaware Jocelyn Chia  IND  / Boston College Yubin Huh  WD   IND  / Penn
22. 9:00 am (10) Anabelle Chang  IND  / Princeton Ji Hae Lee  IND  / Harvard Emily Chu  IND  / Columbia Qingyi Symba Xu  IND  / Columbia
23. 9:10 am (10) Erin Holmes / Bucknell Tiffany Kuroki / Albany Estefania Morales / Quinnipiac Amanda Brown  IND  / Princeton
24. 9:20 am (10) Casey Morrow / Bucknell Annika Espino / Albany Luciana Tobia / Quinnipiac Gianna Tomeo  IND  / Seton Hall
25. 9:30 am (10) Eunbbie Kim / Bucknell Megan Henry / Albany Queenie Lai / Quinnipiac Jamie Greene  IND  / Seton Hall
26. 9:40 am (10) Katie Childers / Bucknell Helga Einarsdottir / Albany Alexandra Sazhin / Quinnipiac Lucy Liu  IND  / Yale
27. 9:50 am (10) Lindsay Dodovich / Bucknell Annie Lee / Albany Julia Kemmling / Quinnipiac Sabrina Long  IND  / Yale
28. 10:00 am (10) Beryl Wang  IND  / Yale Macky Fouse  IND  / Seton Hall Anna Dailey  IND  / Bucknell Caroline Juillat  IND  / Albany