BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
Yale Intercollegiate
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
Oct. 6 to Oct. 8, 2017
2 Rounds
Hosted by Yale @ New Haven, CT
Scoring every 9 Holes
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 2
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
Pos
ition
4
1. 8:00 am (1)
Josefina Davila-Fernandez
/
Delaware
Madeline Sager
/
Seton Hall
Alison Chang
/
Princeton
2. 8:10 am (1)
Valentina Mueller
/
Delaware
Cassie Pantelas
/
Seton Hall
Amber Wang
/
Princeton
3. 8:20 am (1)
Ashley Dingman
/
Delaware
Elizabeth Win
/
Seton Hall
Tenley Shiled
/
Princeton
4. 8:30 am (1)
Ariane Klotz
/
Delaware
Samantha Staudt
/
Seton Hall
Tiana Lau
/
Princeton
5. 8:40 am (1)
Isabella Rimton
/
Delaware
Mia Kness
/
Seton Hall
Maya Walton
/
Princeton
6. 8:50 am (1)
Brooke Duzan
/
Lamar
Tiffany Kuroki
/
Albany
Jayshree Sarathy
/
Yale
7. 9:00 am (1)
Olivereen Le Roux
/
Lamar
Annie Lee
/
Albany
Gabbie DeSombre
/
Yale
8. 9:10 am (1)
Felicia Sauceda
/
Lamar
Annika Espino
/
Albany
Jennifer Peng
/
Yale
9. 9:20 am (1)
Eva Martinez
/
Lamar
Megan Henry
/
Albany
Julie Luo
/
Yale
10. 9:30 am (1)
Elodie Chapelet
/
Lamar
Helga Einarsdottir
/
Albany
Felicia Chang
/
Yale
11. 9:40 am (1)
Mirren Fraser
/
Stirling
Katie Barrand
/
Boston College
Ellinor Sudow
/
Charlotte
12. 9:50 am (1)
Emily Laws
/
Stirling
Ailin Li
/
Boston College
Ashley Fowler
/
Charlotte
13. 10:00 am (1)
Gemma Batty
/
Stirling
Katie Kim
/
Boston College
Madison Barnett
/
Charlotte
14. 10:10 am (1)
Chloe Goadby
/
Stirling
Bibilani Liu
/
Boston College
Jillian Farrell
/
Charlotte
15. 10:20 am (1)
Hazel MacGarvie
/
Stirling
Katelyn Reynolds
/
Boston College
Siarra Stout
/
Charlotte
16. 8:00 am (10)
Jessica Luo
/
Harvard
Megan Carter
/
Boston University
Tiffany Yau
/
Penn
17. 8:10 am (10)
Anna Zhou
/
Harvard
Saeros Oskarsdottir
/
Boston University
Selina Zeng
/
Penn
18. 8:20 am (10)
Lita Guo
/
Harvard
Phyllis Tang
/
Boston University
Christina Park
/
Penn
19. 8:30 am (10)
Belinda Hu
/
Harvard
Abby Parsons
/
Boston University
Rina Jung
/
Penn
20. 8:40 am (10)
Michelle Xie
/
Harvard
Katherina Doleckova
/
Boston University
Chelsea Liu
/
Penn
21. 8:50 am (10)
Amy Ding
/
Columbia
Alexandra Sazhin
/
Quinnipiac
Erin Holmes
/
Bucknell
22. 9:00 am (10)
Kim Chiang
/
Columbia
Queenie Lai
/
Quinnipiac
Casey Morrow
/
Bucknell
23. 9:10 am (10)
Ridhima Dilawari
/
Columbia
Estefania Morales
/
Quinnipiac
Eunbbie Kim
/
Bucknell
24. 9:20 am (10)
Nancy Xu
/
Columbia
Julia Kemmling
/
Quinnipiac
Katie Childers
/
Bucknell
25. 9:30 am (10)
Katie Lee
/
Columbia
Luciana Tobia
/
Quinnipiac
Lindsay Dodovich
/
Bucknell
26. 9:40 am (10)
Kylie Greulich
IND
/
Delaware
Anabelle Chang
IND
/
Princeton
Beryl Wang
IND
/
Yale
Jamie Greene
IND
/
Seton Hall
27. 9:50 am (10)
Gianna Tomeo
IND
/
Seton Hall
Emily Chu
IND
/
Columbia
Lucy Liu
IND
/
Yale
Ji Hae Lee
IND
/
Harvard
28. 10:00 am (10)
Macky Fouse
IND
/
Seton Hall
Caroline Juillat
IND
/
Albany
Sabrina Long
IND
/
Yale
Qingyi Symba Xu
IND
/
Columbia
29. 10:10 am (10)
Amanda Brown
IND
/
Princeton
Anna Dailey
IND
/
Bucknell
Jocelyn Chia
IND
/
Boston College
Yubin Huh
IND
/
Penn