Yale Intercollegiate

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Oct. 6 to Oct. 8, 2017
  • 2 Rounds
  • Hosted by Yale @ New Haven, CT
Scoring every 9 Holes

Tee Times for Round 2

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Position 4
1. 8:00 am (1) Josefina Davila-Fernandez / Delaware Madeline Sager / Seton Hall Alison Chang / Princeton
2. 8:10 am (1) Valentina Mueller / Delaware Cassie Pantelas / Seton Hall Amber Wang / Princeton
3. 8:20 am (1) Ashley Dingman / Delaware Elizabeth Win / Seton Hall Tenley Shiled / Princeton
4. 8:30 am (1) Ariane Klotz / Delaware Samantha Staudt / Seton Hall Tiana Lau / Princeton
5. 8:40 am (1) Isabella Rimton / Delaware Mia Kness / Seton Hall Maya Walton / Princeton
6. 8:50 am (1) Brooke Duzan / Lamar Tiffany Kuroki / Albany Jayshree Sarathy / Yale
7. 9:00 am (1) Olivereen Le Roux / Lamar Annie Lee / Albany Gabbie DeSombre / Yale
8. 9:10 am (1) Felicia Sauceda / Lamar Annika Espino / Albany Jennifer Peng / Yale
9. 9:20 am (1) Eva Martinez / Lamar Megan Henry / Albany Julie Luo / Yale
10. 9:30 am (1) Elodie Chapelet / Lamar Helga Einarsdottir / Albany Felicia Chang / Yale
11. 9:40 am (1) Mirren Fraser / Stirling Katie Barrand / Boston College Ellinor Sudow / Charlotte
12. 9:50 am (1) Emily Laws / Stirling Ailin Li / Boston College Ashley Fowler / Charlotte
13. 10:00 am (1) Gemma Batty / Stirling Katie Kim / Boston College Madison Barnett / Charlotte
14. 10:10 am (1) Chloe Goadby / Stirling Bibi Liu / Boston College Jillian Farrell / Charlotte
15. 10:20 am (1) Hazel MacGarvie / Stirling Katelyn Reynolds / Boston College Siarra Stout / Charlotte
16. 8:00 am (10) Jessica Luo / Harvard Megan Carter / Boston University Tiffany Yau / Penn
17. 8:10 am (10) Anna Zhou / Harvard Saeros Oskarsdottir / Boston University Selina Zeng / Penn
18. 8:20 am (10) Lita Guo / Harvard Phyllis Tang / Boston University Christina Park / Penn
19. 8:30 am (10) Belinda Hu / Harvard Abby Parsons / Boston University Rina Jung / Penn
20. 8:40 am (10) Michelle Xie / Harvard Katherina Doleckova / Boston University Chelsea Liu / Penn
21. 8:50 am (10) Amy Ding / Columbia Alexandra Sazhin / Quinnipiac Erin Holmes / Bucknell
22. 9:00 am (10) Kim Chiang / Columbia Queenie Lai / Quinnipiac Casey Morrow / Bucknell
23. 9:10 am (10) Ridhima Dilawari / Columbia Estefania Morales / Quinnipiac Eunbbie Kim / Bucknell
24. 9:20 am (10) Nancy Xu / Columbia Julia Kemmling / Quinnipiac Katie Childers / Bucknell
25. 9:30 am (10) Katie Lee / Columbia Luciana Tobia / Quinnipiac Lindsay Dodovich / Bucknell
26. 9:40 am (10) Kylie Greulich  IND  / Delaware Anabelle Chang  IND  / Princeton Beryl Wang  IND  / Yale Jamie Greene  IND  / Seton Hall
27. 9:50 am (10) Gianna Tomeo  IND  / Seton Hall Emily Chu  IND  / Columbia Lucy Liu  IND  / Yale Ji Hae Lee  IND  / Harvard
28. 10:00 am (10) Macky Fouse  IND  / Seton Hall Caroline Juillat  IND  / Albany Sabrina Long  IND  / Yale Qingyi Symba Xu  IND  / Columbia
29. 10:10 am (10) Amanda Brown  IND  / Princeton Anna Dailey  IND  / Bucknell Jocelyn Chia  IND  / Boston College Yubin Huh  WD   IND  / Penn