40th Annual FIU Pat Bradley  #PawsUp

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Oct. 22 to Oct. 24, 2017
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Florida International University @ Sarasota, FL

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
26. 3:00 pm (18a) Agueda Cortilla Mas  IND  / FIU Gabriela Powel  IND  / FIU Ashley Kimbrough  IND  / FGCU
25. 3:00 pm (18b) Barbara Roether / Morehead State Kadi Pallastrone / FAU Preaw Sripatrprasite / Eastern Michigan
24. 3:00 pm (17) Ebba Gustafsson / Morehead State Amanda Leslie / FAU Penelope Guilleux / Eastern Michigan
23. 3:00 pm (16) Sarah Debnekoff / Morehead State Taylor Morgan / FAU Katelin Lawson / Eastern Michigan
22. 3:00 pm (15a) Ana Dieguez / Morehead State Tai Barber / FAU Julia Stevenson / Eastern Michigan
21. 3:00 pm (15b) Gypsie Hutchinson / Morehead State Jennifer Keim / FAU Thelma Beck / Eastern Michigan
20. 3:00 pm (14) Caitlyn Skavdahl / Wyoming Olivia Lowe / TX A&M Corpus Christi Amalia Shahzan / Cincinnati
19. 3:00 pm (13) Erin Sargent / Wyoming Brooklyn Sutton / TX A&M Corpus Christi Anika Hitt / Cincinnati
18. 3:00 pm (12a) Sarah Hankins / Wyoming Daniela Bergmann / TX A&M Corpus Christi Elizabeth Keeling / Cincinnati
17. 3:00 pm (12b) Megan Knadler / Wyoming Alex Amos / TX A&M Corpus Christi Alyssa Burritt / Cincinnati
16. 3:00 pm (11) Gabrielle Gibson / Wyoming Autumn Bynum / TX A&M Corpus Christi Angela Lopez / Cincinnati
15. 3:00 pm (10a) Cyrielle Kern / UMKC Jemima Gregson / Georgia State Paula Trejo Lerdo / Jacksonville
14. 3:00 pm (10b) Celine Lim / UMKC Emily Royer / Georgia State Michelle Forsland / Jacksonville
13. 3:00 pm (9a) Maria Henao / UMKC Harmanprit Kaur / Georgia State Hannah Berman / Jacksonville
12. 3:00 pm (9b) Chandler Gallagher / UMKC Grace Choi / Georgia State Amanda Detmer / Jacksonville
11. 3:00 pm (8) Cynthia Diaz / UMKC Chloe Howard / Georgia State Maria Brunzell / Jacksonville
10. 3:00 pm (7) Kelsy Holbert / FGCU Abbie Smee / W Kentucky Hannah Leiner / FIU
9. 3:00 pm (6) Kate Williamson / FGCU Megan Clarke / W Kentucky Katerina Krasova / FIU
8. 3:00 pm (5a) Madeline Marck-Sherk / FGCU Mary Joiner / W Kentucky Diana Velez Gordillo / FIU
7. 3:00 pm (5b) Ailsa Clark / FGCU Georgina Blackman / W Kentucky Carolina Rotzinger Ballesteros / FIU
6. 3:00 pm (4) Natalia Nassar / FGCU Katie Story / W Kentucky Carolina Andrade / FIU
5. 3:00 pm (3a) Katelyn Reynolds / Boston College Nani Merchan / USF-Bulls Emily Cox / So. Miss.
4. 3:00 pm (3b) Katie Kim / Boston College Maria Merchan / USF-Bulls Nichada Satasuk / So. Miss.
3. 3:00 pm (2) Jocelyn Chia / Boston College Sara Mckevitt / USF-Bulls Julie Baker / So. Miss.
2. 3:00 pm (1a) Ailin Li / Boston College Natalia Villavicencio / USF-Bulls Ping Huang / So. Miss.
1. 3:00 pm (1b) Bibilani Liu / Boston College Ning Phongpaiboon / USF-Bulls Valentina Haupt / So. Miss.