BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
40th Annual FIU Pat Bradley
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
Oct. 22 to Oct. 24, 2017
3 Rounds
Hosted by Florida International University @ Sarasota, FL
Winning Team:
So. Miss.
Medalist:
Gabrielle Gibson
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 2
"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
26. 8:30 am (18a)
Agueda Cortilla Mas
IND
/
FIU
Gabriela Powel
IND
/
FIU
Ashley Kimbrough
IND
/
FGCU
25. 8:30 am (18b)
Barbara Roether
/
Morehead State
Kadi Pallastrone
/
FAU
Preaw Sripatrprasite
/
Eastern Michigan
24. 8:30 am (17)
Ebba Gustafsson
/
Morehead State
Amanda Leslie
/
FAU
Penelope Guilleux
/
Eastern Michigan
23. 8:30 am (16)
Sarah Debnekoff
/
Morehead State
Taylor Morgan
/
FAU
Katelin Lawson
/
Eastern Michigan
22. 8:30 am (15a)
Ana Dieguez
/
Morehead State
Tai Barber
/
FAU
Julia Stevenson
/
Eastern Michigan
21. 8:30 am (15b)
Gypsie Hutchinson
/
Morehead State
Jennifer Keim
/
FAU
Thelma Beck
/
Eastern Michigan
20. 8:30 am (14)
Caitlyn Skavdahl
/
Wyoming
Olivia Lowe
/
TX A&M Corpus Christi
Amalia Shahzan
/
Cincinnati
19. 8:30 am (13)
Erin Sargent
/
Wyoming
Brooklyn Sutton
/
TX A&M Corpus Christi
Anika Hitt
/
Cincinnati
18. 8:30 am (12a)
Sarah Hankins
/
Wyoming
Daniela Bergmann
/
TX A&M Corpus Christi
Elizabeth Keeling
/
Cincinnati
17. 8:30 am (12b)
Megan Knadler
/
Wyoming
Alex Amos
/
TX A&M Corpus Christi
Alyssa Burritt
/
Cincinnati
16. 8:30 am (11)
Gabrielle Gibson
/
Wyoming
Autumn Bynum
/
TX A&M Corpus Christi
Angela Lopez
/
Cincinnati
15. 8:30 am (10a)
Cyrielle Kern
/
UMKC
Jemima Gregson
/
Georgia State
Paula Trejo Lerdo
/
Jacksonville
14. 8:30 am (10b)
Celine Lim
/
UMKC
Emily Royer
/
Georgia State
Michelle Forsland
/
Jacksonville
13. 8:30 am (9a)
Maria Henao
/
UMKC
Harmanprit Kaur
/
Georgia State
Hannah Berman
/
Jacksonville
12. 8:30 am (9b)
Chandler Gallagher
/
UMKC
Grace Choi
/
Georgia State
Amanda Detmer
/
Jacksonville
11. 8:30 am (8)
Cynthia Diaz
/
UMKC
Chloe Howard
/
Georgia State
Maria Brunzell
/
Jacksonville
10. 8:30 am (7)
Kelsy Holbert
/
FGCU
Abbie Smee
/
W Kentucky
Hannah Leiner
/
FIU
9. 8:30 am (6)
Kate Williamson
/
FGCU
Megan Clarke
/
W Kentucky
Katerina Krasova
/
FIU
8. 8:30 am (5a)
Madeline Marck-Sherk
/
FGCU
Mary Joiner
/
W Kentucky
Diana Velez Gordillo
/
FIU
7. 8:30 am (5b)
Ailsa Clark
/
FGCU
Georgina Blackman
/
W Kentucky
Carolina Rotzinger Ballesteros
/
FIU
6. 8:30 am (4)
Natalia Nassar
/
FGCU
Katie Story
/
W Kentucky
Carolina Andrade
/
FIU
5. 8:30 am (3a)
Katelyn Reynolds
/
Boston College
Nani Merchan
/
USF-Bulls
Emily Cox
/
So. Miss.
4. 8:30 am (3b)
Katie Kim
/
Boston College
Maria Merchan
/
USF-Bulls
Nichada Satasuk
/
So. Miss.
3. 8:30 am (2)
Jocelyn Chia
/
Boston College
Sara Mckevitt
/
USF-Bulls
Julie Baker
/
So. Miss.
2. 8:30 am (1a)
Ailin Li
/
Boston College
Natalia Villavicencio
/
USF-Bulls
Ping Huang
/
So. Miss.
1. 8:30 am (1b)
Bibilani Liu
/
Boston College
Ning Phongpaiboon
/
USF-Bulls
Valentina Haupt
/
So. Miss.