Bradley Spring Invitational at Brookhaven

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • March 12 to March 13, 2018
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Bradley Women's Golf Team @ Farmers Branch, TX
  • Division I Women's event hosted by Bradley University at Brookhaven Country Club.

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
31. 9:00 am (18a) Rachel Yu  IND  / UTRGV Linna Brooks  IND  / UNC Asheville
30. 9:00 am (18b) Katelyn Henry / Detroit Daniela Murcia  IND  / Cincinnati Niamh Lendrum  WD   IND  / MSU
29. 9:00 am (17) Kendall Payne / Detroit Tatum King  IND  / Illinois State Victoria Pavlik  IND  / UMKC
28. 9:00 am (16a) Erica Heath / Detroit Lexi Salberg  IND  / NIU Brooke Thompson  IND  / Bradley
27. 9:00 am (16b) Alexa Hatz / Detroit Gavrilla Arya  IND  / Wichita St Maddie Hawkins  IND  / Bradley
26. 9:00 am (15a) Shana Murphy / Detroit Lindy Patterson / TX-Dallas Giorgia Carletti  IND  / HBU
25. 9:00 am (15b) Mallory Sullivan / Belmont Aimee Gerschke / Drake Cyrielle Kern / UMKC
24. 9:00 am (14a) Ann Cather Blackburn / Belmont Sigurlaug Jonsdottir / Drake Celine Lim / UMKC
23. 9:00 am (14b) Carlee Nanney / Belmont Madison Glennie / Drake Maria Henao / UMKC
22. 9:00 am (13a) Emma Kate Liu / Belmont Sam Paulak / Drake Chandler Gallagher / UMKC
21. 9:00 am (13b) Maribeth Peevy / Belmont Grace Dunn / Drake Cynthia Diaz / UMKC
20. 9:00 am (12a) Stine Pettersen  WD  / MSU Chloe Horton / Bradley Briana Garza / UTRGV
19. 9:00 am (12b) Ryan Pate / MSU Gracie Henderson / Bradley Michelle Moroles / UTRGV
18. 9:00 am (11) Rachel Johnson / MSU Taylor Ledwein / Bradley Shweta Mansingh / UTRGV
17. 9:00 am (10a) Verena Gimmy / MSU Ally Scaccia / Bradley Emma Mesta / UTRGV
16. 9:00 am (10b) Ashley Childers / MSU Francesca Saban / Bradley Jessica Young / UTRGV
15. 9:00 am (9a) Laine Evans / Wichita St Julia Hall / S. Dakota Alex Amos / TX A&M Corpus Christi
14. 9:00 am (9b) Abbi Shaddix / Wichita St Jennifer Vincent / S. Dakota Julia Dereniwsky / TX A&M Corpus Christi
13. 9:00 am (8a) Annika Chickering / Wichita St Katie Bartlett / S. Dakota Daniela Bergmann / TX A&M Corpus Christi
12. 9:00 am (8b) Michelle Ledermann / Wichita St Lexi Petersen / S. Dakota Brooklyn Sutton / TX A&M Corpus Christi
11. 9:00 am (7a) Taryn Torgerson / Wichita St Abby Dufrane / S. Dakota Autumn Bynum / TX A&M Corpus Christi
10. 9:00 am (7b) Sofia Gomez Enriquez Riart / NIU Morgan Savage / Illinois State Rebecca Black / UNC Asheville
9. 9:00 am (6) Kelly Anderson / NIU Abby Luchtenburg / Illinois State Janie Thomas / UNC Asheville
8. 9:00 am (5a) Isabella Samudio / NIU Kiley Walsh / Illinois State Taylor Hinson / UNC Asheville
7. 9:00 am (5b) Lauren Ingle / NIU Paige Seiser / Illinois State Kellen Alsip / UNC Asheville
6. 9:00 am (4a) Brielle Ward / NIU Caitlin Sims / Illinois State Adelyn Deery / UNC Asheville
5. 9:00 am (4b) Caylee Senn / HBU Elizabeth Keeling / Cincinnati Allyson Wentworth / Akron
4. 9:00 am (3) Sara Zrnikova / HBU Amalia Shahzan / Cincinnati Abbie Pearce / Akron
3. 9:00 am (2a) Shamiso Hatchard / HBU Anika Hitt / Cincinnati Danielle Nicholson / Akron
2. 9:00 am (2b) Kaity Cummings / HBU Alyssa Burritt / Cincinnati Pader Her / Akron
1. 9:00 am (1) Lexi Brooks / HBU Christina Gloor / Cincinnati Jacinta Pikunas / Akron