MountainView Collegiate

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • March 23 to March 25, 2018
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by University of Missouri @ Tucson, AZ

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
27. 8:00 am (18) Cherise Otter  IND  / Missouri Tiegan Taylor  IND  / New Mexico State Mackenzie Perez  IND  / Missouri
26. 8:00 am (17a) Ali Morallos  IND  / Illinois Hannah Thiele  IND  / Nebraska Kallie Gonzales  IND  / Kansas
25. 8:00 am (17b) Kari Bush / Sam Houston State Bridget Schulte / MSU Sarah Hankins / Wyoming
24. 8:00 am (16) Tori Gatling / Sam Houston State Rachel Johnson / MSU Caitlyn Skavdahl / Wyoming
23. 8:00 am (15a) Jenna Phillips / Sam Houston State Verena Gimmy / MSU Erin Sargent / Wyoming
22. 8:00 am (15b) Gianti Mahardhika / Sam Houston State Ashley Childers / MSU Megan Knadler / Wyoming
21. 8:00 am (14) Hannah Alberto / Sam Houston State Stine Pettersen / MSU Gabrielle Gibson / Wyoming
20. 8:00 am (13) Jessica Sloot / Colorado State Annie Sritragul / Nebraska Elena Kim / North Texas
19. 8:00 am (12a) Brooke Nolte / Colorado State Jessica Haraden / Nebraska Sol Lee / North Texas
18. 8:00 am (12b) Haley Greb / Colorado State Audrey Judd / Nebraska Nyca Khaw / North Texas
17. 8:00 am (11) Katrina Prendergast / Colorado State Noor Ahmed / Nebraska Sabina Pena / North Texas
16. 8:00 am (10a) Ellen Secor / Colorado State Kate Smith / Nebraska Lauren Cox / North Texas
15. 8:00 am (10b) Darby Deans / Kansas State Kehler Koss / New Mexico State Clara Young / Missouri
14. 8:00 am (9a) Reid Isaac / Kansas State Maria Prado / New Mexico State Jess Yuen / Missouri
13. 8:00 am (9b) Ella Adams / Kansas State Kennedie Montoya / New Mexico State Amanda Kim / Missouri
12. 8:00 am (8) Niamh McSherry / Kansas State Dominique Galloway / New Mexico State Emma Allen / Missouri
11. 8:00 am (7a) Connie Jaffrey / Kansas State Pun Chanachai / New Mexico State Cayce Hendrickson / Missouri
10. 8:00 am (7b) Taryn Torgerson / Wichita St Dana Gattone / Illinois Jenna Burris / Middle TN
9. 8:00 am (6) Annika Chickering / Wichita St Bing Singhsumalee / Illinois Sophie Burks / Middle TN
8. 8:00 am (5a) Abbi Shaddix / Wichita St Chay Prapassarangkul / Illinois Hanley Long / Middle TN
7. 8:00 am (5b) Michelle Ledermann / Wichita St Grace Park / Illinois Cynthia Bounleutay / Middle TN
6. 8:00 am (4) Laine Evans / Wichita St Tristyn Nowlin / Illinois Caroline Caudill / Middle TN
5. 8:00 am (3a) Xinyun Yu / Kansas Franziska Friedrich / San Jose S Sally Fridstrom / Central Arkansas
4. 8:00 am (3b) Chomc Phuchanbanchob / Kansas Elizabeth Schultz / San Jose S Emma Svensson / Central Arkansas
3. 8:00 am (2) Ariadna Fonseca Diaz / Kansas Ysabel Tran / San Jose S Brett Permann / Central Arkansas
2. 8:00 am (1a) Sera Tadokoro / Kansas Abegail Arevalo / San Jose S Geraldine Wong / Central Arkansas
1. 8:00 am (1b) Yi-Tsen Chou / Kansas Alexandra Cooper / San Jose S Fernanda Lira / Central Arkansas