Liz Murphey Collegiate Classic  #LizMurphey

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • April 13 to April 15, 2018
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by University of Georgia @ Athens, GA

Tee Times for Round 3

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
1. 8:30 am (1) Gaby Coello / Georgia Gurleen Kaur / Baylor Alison Crenshaw / Daytona State
2. 8:39 am (1) Paula Neira Garcia / Georgia Fiona Liddell / Baylor Kendall Johnson / Daytona State
3. 8:48 am (1) Rinko Mitsunaga / Georgia Amy Lee / Baylor Grace St-Germain / Daytona State
4. 8:57 am (1) Isabella Skinner / Georgia Diane Baillieux / Baylor Hollie Muse / Daytona State
5. 9:06 am (1) Jillian Hollis / Georgia Maria Vesga / Baylor Jiwon Jeon / Daytona State
6. 9:15 am (1) Nicole Morales  IND  / Alabama Elisa Yang  IND  / Georgia Cara Gorlei  IND  / Arkansas
7. 9:24 am (1) Xinyun Yu  IND  / Kansas Martina Flori  IND  / Ole Miss Meghan Nay  IND  / Louisville
8. 9:33 am (1) Lakareber Abe / Alabama Maria Hoyos / Arkansas Lisa Maguire / Duke
9. 9:42 am (1) Angelica Moresco / Alabama Dylan Kim / Arkansas Ana Belac / Duke
10. 9:51 am (1) Kristen Gillman / Alabama Maria Fassi / Arkansas Virginia Elena Carta / Duke
11. 10:00 am (1) Lauren Stephenson / Alabama Alana Uriell / Arkansas Jaravee Boonchant / Duke
12. 10:09 am (1) Cheyenne Knight / Alabama Kaylee Benton / Arkansas Leona Maguire / Duke
13. 8:35 am (10) Margot Bechadergue / Louisville Clara Aveling / Kennesaw State Conner Beth Ball / Ole Miss
14. 8:44 am (10) Kristin Engle / Louisville Charlotte Charrayre / Kennesaw State Katy Harris / Ole Miss
15. 8:53 am (10) Olivia Cason / Louisville Madison Caldwell / Kennesaw State Julia Johnson / Ole Miss
16. 9:02 am (10) Molly Skapik / Louisville Medy Thavong / Kennesaw State Kie Purdom / Ole Miss
17. 9:11 am (10) Lauren Hartlage / Louisville Henriette Nielsen / Kennesaw State Pi-Lillebi Hermansson / Ole Miss
18. 9:20 am (10) Giovana Maymon  IND  / Baylor Stephanie Carras  IND  / Georgia Hannah O'Sullivan  IND  / Duke
19. 9:29 am (10) Sadie Chlapowski  IND  / Daytona State Elizabeth Jackson  IND  / Daytona State
20. 9:38 am (10) Lauren Waidner / Florida Camille Enright / Denver Chomc Phuchanbanchob / Kansas
21. 9:47 am (10) Taylor Tomlinson / Florida Jessica Dreesbeimdieke / Denver yitsen chou / Kansas
22. 9:56 am (10) Addie Baggarly / Florida Lauren Whyte / Denver Kallie Gonzales / Kansas
23. 10:05 am (10) Marta Perez Sanmartin / Florida Mary Weinstein / Denver Ariadna Fonseca Diaz / Kansas
24. 10:14 am (10) Sierra Brooks / Florida Sophie Newlove / Denver Sera Tadokoro / Kansas