BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
Lady Paladin Invitational
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
Sept. 21 to Sept. 23, 2018
3 Rounds
Hosted by Furman University @ Greenville, SC
Winning Team:
Furman
Medalist:
Haylee Harford
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 2
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
1. 9:00 am (1)
Marra Burton
/
Furman
Natalia Rivera
/
North Florida
Clara Aveling
/
Kennesaw State
2. 9:09 am (1)
Carly Burkhardt
/
Furman
Mindy Herrick
/
North Florida
Chloe Thornton
/
Kennesaw State
3. 9:18 am (1)
Jacqueline Bendrick
/
Furman
Sydney Shrader
/
North Florida
Roanne Tomlinson
/
Kennesaw State
4. 9:27 am (1)
Natalie Srinivasan
/
Furman
Teresa Conroy
/
North Florida
Madison Caldwell
/
Kennesaw State
5. 9:36 am (1)
Haylee Harford
/
Furman
Lissette davalos
/
North Florida
Charlotte Charrayre
/
Kennesaw State
6. 9:45 am (1)
Alexandra Naumovski
/
Coastal Carolina
Cecilia Diez-Moliner
/
Augusta University
Abigail Portyrata
/
Old Dominion
7. 9:54 am (1)
Marie Lunackova
/
Coastal Carolina
Charlotte Alran
/
Augusta University
Noemie Sudron
/
Old Dominion
8. 10:03 am (1)
Tiffany Arafi
/
Coastal Carolina
Teresa Diez-Moliner
/
Augusta University
Jana Melichova
/
Old Dominion
9. 10:12 am (1)
Frantiska Lunackova
/
Coastal Carolina
Maggie Ashmore
/
Augusta University
Charlotte De Corte
/
Old Dominion
10. 10:21 am (1)
Jenjira Jinangkul
/
Coastal Carolina
Linda Lundqvist
/
Augusta University
Sana Tufail
/
Old Dominion
11. 10:30 am (1)
Lauren Heinlein
/
Kansas
Madeline Marck-Sherk
/
FGCU
Natalia Villavicencio
/
USF-Bulls
12. 10:39 am (1)
Ariadna Fonseca Diaz
/
Kansas
Kate Williamson
/
FGCU
Sophie Stone
/
USF-Bulls
13. 10:48 am (1)
Phisitkhwan Pooratanaopa
/
Kansas
Laura Edmonds
/
FGCU
Jacqueline Twitty
/
USF-Bulls
14. 10:57 am (1)
Sera Tadokoro
/
Kansas
Kelsy Holbert
/
FGCU
Drew Nesbitt
/
USF-Bulls
15. 11:06 am (1)
Yi-Tsen Chou
/
Kansas
Natalia Nassar
/
FGCU
Ramya Meenakshisundaram
/
USF-Bulls
16. 9:00 am (10)
Jessica Bailey
/
Daytona State
Abby Glynn
IND
/
Kansas
Nicole Page
IND
/
Augusta University
17. 9:09 am (10)
Sadie Chlapowski
/
Daytona State
Maddie Goldberg
/
Texas Tech
Alison Crenshaw
IND
/
Daytona State
18. 9:18 am (10)
Casey Sommer
/
Daytona State
Victoria Parker
IND
/
Coastal Carolina
Chomchana Phuchanbanchob
IND
/
Kansas
19. 9:27 am (10)
Julia Towne
/
Daytona State
Madison Moosa
IND
/
Furman
Stephanie Henning
IND
/
Coastal Carolina
20. 9:36 am (10)
Hollie Muse
/
Daytona State
Caitlin Cotterill
IND
/
Furman
Kyra Cox
IND
/
Furman
21. 9:45 am (10)
Natalie Petersen
/
Georgia Southern
Joanna Keck
/
James Madison
Maria Blasco
/
Georgia State
22. 9:54 am (10)
Sarah Noonan
/
Georgia Southern
Katie Turk
/
James Madison
Petra Duran
/
Georgia State
23. 10:03 am (10)
Julianna Collett
/
Georgia Southern
Carly Lyvers
/
James Madison
Emma Berlin
/
Georgia State
24. 10:12 am (10)
Ansley Bowman
/
Georgia Southern
Kate Owens
/
James Madison
Harmanprit Kaur
/
Georgia State
25. 10:21 am (10)
Ella Ofstedahl
/
Georgia Southern
Lauren Comegys
/
James Madison
Chloe Howard
/
Georgia State
26. 10:30 am (10)
Jasmine Zhang
/
Tulsa
Chloe Weir
/
Kansas State
Ana Dawson
/
Memphis
27. 10:39 am (10)
Olivia Jackson
/
Tulsa
Niamh McSherry
/
Kansas State
Abby Herrmann
/
Memphis
28. 10:48 am (10)
ShaeLee Scarberry
/
Tulsa
Ella Adams
/
Kansas State
Madison Thomas
/
Memphis
29. 10:57 am (10)
Taylor Dobson
/
Tulsa
Reid Isaac
/
Kansas State
Sydney Colwill
/
Memphis
30. 11:06 am (10)
Lorena Tseng
/
Tulsa
Briony Bayles
/
Kansas State
Michaela Fletcher
/
Memphis