Tee Times |
Position 1
|
Position 2
|
Position 3
|
Position 4
|
---|
1. 8:39 am (1) |
Yanah Rolston, 9
IND
/ Heritage Christian |
Madeleine Pape, 11
IND
/ Ft. Wayne Luers |
Jocelyn Bruch, 11
IND
/ Westfield | |
2. 8:48 am (1) |
Maggie Schaffer, 11
IND
/ Indpls. Chatard |
Annaliese Fox, 11
IND
/ New Palestine |
Emma Kelly, 12
IND
/ Tipton | |
3. 8:57 am (1) |
Ashley Chase, 10
/ Bedford NL |
Megan Koerner, 12
/ Lafayette Jefferson |
Katie Shin, 10
/ Culver Academies | |
4. 9:06 am (1) |
Addyson Bailey, 10
/ Bedford NL |
Sydney Gregory, 12
/ Lafayette Jefferson |
Masako Hatano, 10
/ Culver Academies | |
5. 9:15 am (1) |
Olivia Sanders, 10
/ Bedford NL |
Halie Wolf, 10
/ Lafayette Jefferson |
Lucy Pugh, 11
/ Culver Academies | |
6. 9:24 am (1) |
Carly Stigall, 12
/ Bedford NL |
Ashlynn Cox, 12
/ Lafayette Jefferson |
Amanda Kurteff, 12
/ Culver Academies | |
7. 9:33 am (1) |
Taylor Norman, 12
/ Bedford NL |
Megan Donahue, 12
/ Lafayette Jefferson |
Reese Wilson, 10
/ Culver Academies | |
8. 9:42 am (1) |
Yestika Nischol, 10
/ Columbus North |
Jenna Rust 11/ Audrey Kunce, 9
/ Guerin Catholic |
Ella Woods, 12
/ Carmel | |
9. 9:51 am (1) |
Ella Wilks, 9
/ Columbus North |
Christina Pfefferkorn, 9
/ Guerin Catholic |
Elizabeth Hedrick, 11
/ Carmel | |
10. 10:00 am (1) |
Annie Anderson, 11
/ Columbus North |
Sophie McGinnis, 9
/ Guerin Catholic |
Ava Hedrick, 9
/ Carmel | |
11. 10:09 am (1) |
Alex Munnicha, 12
/ Columbus North |
Mckayla Tallman, 12
/ Guerin Catholic |
Nina Hecht, 12
/ Carmel | |
12. 10:18 am (1) |
Nathaly Munnicha, 10
/ Columbus North |
Angelica Pfefferkorn, 11
/ Guerin Catholic |
Katie Kuc, 10
/ Carmel | |
13. 10:27 am (1) |
Carrine Kogulan, 11/ Rylie Parker, 11
/ Homestead |
Destynie Sheridan 9/ Reagan Sohn, 9
/ Evansville North |
Ellie Hine, 12
/ Zionsville | |
14. 10:36 am (1) |
Sydney Rybolt, 12
/ Homestead |
Chloe Johnson, 9
/ Evansville North |
Lauren Kaltenmark, 10
/ Zionsville | |
15. 10:45 am (1) |
Simone Senk, 9
/ Homestead |
Faith Johnson, 9
/ Evansville North |
Abby Thielbar
/ Zionsville | |
16. 10:54 am (1) |
Morgan Dabagia, 11
/ Homestead |
Abigail Whittington, 11
/ Evansville North |
Avery VonDielingen, 12
/ Zionsville | |
17. 11:03 am (1) |
Madison Dabagia, 9
/ Homestead |
Katelyn Skinner, 12
/ Evansville North |
Annabelle Pancake, 11
/ Zionsville | |
18. 8:30 am (10) |
Olivia Wood, 12
IND
/ Portage |
Grace Szklarek, 11
IND
/ Penn |
Lucy Young, 12
IND
/ Center Grove |
Kiah Parrott, 11
IND
/ Kokomo |
19. 8:39 am (10) |
Lyvia Li, 11
IND
/ Penn |
Braedyn O'Dell, 11
IND
/ Northridge |
Faith Egenolf, 12
IND
/ Covenant Chr. (Ind.) | |
20. 8:48 am (10) |
Esther Etherington, 9
/ Richmond |
MacKenxie Schmeltz, 9
/ SB St. Joseph |
Izzy Drake, 10/ Margo Wittmer, 11
/ Evansville Memorial | |
21. 8:57 am (10) |
Ashlyn Spurrier, 10
/ Richmond |
Katie Kloska, 10
/ SB St. Joseph |
Kate Brackett, 12
/ Evansville Memorial | |
22. 9:06 am (10) |
Brianna Fisher, 11
/ Richmond |
Rose Veldman, 12
/ SB St. Joseph |
Rachel Basinski, 11
/ Evansville Memorial | |
23. 9:15 am (10) |
Karissa Owens, 12
/ Richmond |
Claire Kloska, 12
/ SB St. Joseph |
Paige Royalty, 11
/ Evansville Memorial | |
24. 9:24 am (10) |
Jacey Cornett, 12
/ Richmond |
Alexis Kilcoin, 12
/ SB St. Joseph |
Mallory Russell, 11
/ Evansville Memorial | |
25. 9:33 am (10) |
Isabella Weiss, 10
/ Crown Point |
Ashley Marcinko, 10
/ Hamilton SE |
Delaney Davis, 11 Kirsten Schrock, 11
/ NorthWood | |
26. 9:42 am (10) |
Gabby Sopher, 12
/ Crown Point |
Mara Wilson, 12/ Payton Schechter, 11
/ Hamilton SE |
Breanna Goss, 9/ Makenna Gall, 11
/ NorthWood | |
27. 9:51 am (10) |
Sydney Weiner, 11
/ Crown Point |
Maggie Watson, 11
/ Hamilton SE |
Abigail Slabaugh, 12
/ NorthWood | |
28. 10:00 am (10) |
Madelyn Adams, 10
/ Crown Point |
Julia Eaton, 12
/ Hamilton SE |
Cybil Stillson, 9
/ NorthWood | |
29. 10:09 am (10) |
Delaney Adams, 10
/ Crown Point |
Chelsea Morrow, 12
/ Hamilton SE |
MacKenzie Weaver, 12
/ NorthWood | |
30. 10:18 am (10) |
Becky Williams, 9
IND
/ University |
Kristen Hobbs, 12
IND
/ Lapel |
Lia Thomas, 10
IND
/ Michigan City | |
31. 10:27 am (10) |
Emmah Keller, 12
IND
/ Martinsville |
Dominque Colantuono, 12
IND
/ Lake Central |
Carly Frazier, 11
IND
/ Castle | |
32. 10:36 am (10) |
Annie Gillock, 12
IND
/ New Castle |
Natalie Bohnert, 12
IND
/ Pike Central |
Claire Jones, 11
IND
/ Gibson Southern | |
33. 10:45 am (10) |
Haley Schroeder, 12
IND
/ Jasper |
Hope Mygrant, 10
IND
/ Oak Hill |
Taylor Drake, 12
IND
/ Franklin Community | |