Tee Times |
Position 1
|
Position 2
|
Position 3
|
Position 4
|
---|
1. 8:39 am (1) |
Maggie Schaffer, 11
IND
/ Indpls. Chatard |
Lyvia Li, 11
IND
/ Penn |
Emma Kelly, 12
IND
/ Tipton | |
2. 8:48 am (1) |
Olivia Wood, 12
IND
/ Portage |
Carly Frazier, 11
IND
/ Castle |
Jocelyn Bruch, 11
IND
/ Westfield | |
3. 8:57 am (1) |
Ellie Hine, 12
/ Zionsville |
Esther Etherington, 9
/ Richmond |
Delaney Davis, 11 Kirsten Schrock, 11
/ NorthWood | |
4. 9:06 am (1) |
Lauren Kaltenmark, 10
/ Zionsville |
Ashlyn Spurrier, 10
/ Richmond |
Breanna Goss, 9/ Makenna Gall, 11
/ NorthWood | |
5. 9:15 am (1) |
Abby Thielbar
/ Zionsville |
Brianna Fisher, 11
/ Richmond |
Abigail Slabaugh, 12
/ NorthWood | |
6. 9:24 am (1) |
Avery VonDielingen, 12
/ Zionsville |
Karissa Owens, 12
/ Richmond |
Cybil Stillson, 9
/ NorthWood | |
7. 9:33 am (1) |
Annabelle Pancake, 11
/ Zionsville |
Jacey Cornett, 12
/ Richmond |
MacKenzie Weaver, 12
/ NorthWood | |
8. 9:42 am (1) |
Megan Koerner, 12
/ Lafayette Jefferson |
Destynie Sheridan 9/ Reagan Sohn, 9
/ Evansville North |
Ella Woods, 12
/ Carmel | |
9. 9:51 am (1) |
Sydney Gregory, 12
/ Lafayette Jefferson |
Chloe Johnson, 9
/ Evansville North |
Elizabeth Hedrick, 11
/ Carmel | |
10. 10:00 am (1) |
Halie Wolf, 10
/ Lafayette Jefferson |
Faith Johnson, 9
/ Evansville North |
Ava Hedrick, 9
/ Carmel | |
11. 10:09 am (1) |
Ashlynn Cox, 12
/ Lafayette Jefferson |
Abigail Whittington, 11
/ Evansville North |
Nina Hecht, 12
/ Carmel | |
12. 10:18 am (1) |
Megan Donahue, 12
/ Lafayette Jefferson |
Katelyn Skinner, 12
/ Evansville North |
Katie Kuc, 10
/ Carmel | |
13. 10:27 am (1) |
Yestika Nischol, 10
/ Columbus North |
Carrine Kogulan, 11/ Rylie Parker, 11
/ Homestead |
Katie Shin, 10
/ Culver Academies | |
14. 10:36 am (1) |
Ella Wilks, 9
/ Columbus North |
Sydney Rybolt, 12
/ Homestead |
Masako Hatano, 10
/ Culver Academies | |
15. 10:45 am (1) |
Annie Anderson, 11
/ Columbus North |
Simone Senk, 9
/ Homestead |
Lucy Pugh, 11
/ Culver Academies | |
16. 10:54 am (1) |
Alex Munnicha, 12
/ Columbus North |
Morgan Dabagia, 11
/ Homestead |
Amanda Kurteff, 12
/ Culver Academies | |
17. 11:03 am (1) |
Nathaly Munnicha, 10
/ Columbus North |
Madison Dabagia, 9
/ Homestead |
Reese Wilson, 10
/ Culver Academies | |
18. 8:30 am (10) |
Natalie Bohnert, 12
IND
/ Pike Central |
Lucy Young, 12
IND
/ Center Grove |
Kristen Hobbs, 12
IND
/ Lapel |
Madeleine Pape, 11
IND
/ Ft. Wayne Luers |
19. 8:39 am (10) |
Yanah Rolston, 9
IND
/ Heritage Christian |
Braedyn O'Dell, 11
IND
/ Northridge |
Kiah Parrott, 11
IND
/ Kokomo | |
20. 8:48 am (10) |
Ashley Chase, 10
/ Bedford NL |
Jenna Rust 11/ Audrey Kunce, 9
/ Guerin Catholic |
Ashley Marcinko, 10
/ Hamilton SE | |
21. 8:57 am (10) |
Addyson Bailey, 10
/ Bedford NL |
Christina Pfefferkorn, 9
/ Guerin Catholic |
Maggie Watson, 11
/ Hamilton SE | |
22. 9:06 am (10) |
Olivia Sanders, 10
/ Bedford NL |
Sophie McGinnis, 9
/ Guerin Catholic |
Mara Wilson, 12/ Payton Schechter, 11
/ Hamilton SE | |
23. 9:15 am (10) |
Carly Stigall, 12
/ Bedford NL |
Mckayla Tallman, 12
/ Guerin Catholic |
Julia Eaton, 12
/ Hamilton SE | |
24. 9:24 am (10) |
Taylor Norman, 12
/ Bedford NL |
Angelica Pfefferkorn, 11
/ Guerin Catholic |
Chelsea Morrow, 12
/ Hamilton SE | |
25. 9:33 am (10) |
MacKenxie Schmeltz, 9
/ SB St. Joseph |
Isabella Weiss, 10
/ Crown Point |
Izzy Drake, 10/ Margo Wittmer, 11
/ Evansville Memorial | |
26. 9:42 am (10) |
Katie Kloska, 10
/ SB St. Joseph |
Gabby Sopher, 12
/ Crown Point |
Kate Brackett, 12
/ Evansville Memorial | |
27. 9:51 am (10) |
Rose Veldman, 12
/ SB St. Joseph |
Sydney Weiner, 11
/ Crown Point |
Rachel Basinski, 11
/ Evansville Memorial | |
28. 10:00 am (10) |
Claire Kloska, 12
/ SB St. Joseph |
Madelyn Adams, 10
/ Crown Point |
Paige Royalty, 11
/ Evansville Memorial | |
29. 10:09 am (10) |
Alexis Kilcoin, 12
/ SB St. Joseph |
Delaney Adams, 10
/ Crown Point |
Mallory Russell, 11
/ Evansville Memorial | |
30. 10:18 am (10) |
Dominque Colantuono, 12
IND
/ Lake Central |
Emmah Keller, 12
IND
/ Martinsville |
Becky Williams, 9
IND
/ University | |
31. 10:27 am (10) |
Taylor Drake, 12
IND
/ Franklin Community |
Annaliese Fox, 11
IND
/ New Palestine |
Faith Egenolf, 12
IND
/ Covenant Chr. (Ind.) | |
32. 10:36 am (10) |
Hope Mygrant, 10
IND
/ Oak Hill |
Lia Thomas, 10
IND
/ Michigan City |
Haley Schroeder, 12
IND
/ Jasper | |
33. 10:45 am (10) |
Claire Jones, 11
IND
/ Gibson Southern |
Grace Szklarek, 11
IND
/ Penn |
Annie Gillock, 12
IND
/ New Castle | |