The Johnie Imes

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Oct. 1 to Oct. 3, 2018
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by University of Missouri @ Columbia, MO

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
25. 8:00 am (18) Malena Austerslatt / UALR Megan Lucas  IND  / UMKC Sophia Sadaro  IND  / MSU
24. 8:00 am (17) Kellie Gachaga / UALR Sydney Scraba  IND  / UALR Annika Chickering  IND  / Wichita St
23. 8:00 am (16a) Thea Wakeford-Wesmann / UALR Julia Bower  IND  / Missouri Tiffany Minji Kim  IND  / Mercer U.
22. 8:00 am (16b) Emelie Blennow / UALR Ahra Ko  IND  / NIU Mackenzie Perez  IND  / Missouri
21. 8:00 am (15) Tilde Bocker / UALR Dominika Gradecka  IND  / Fresno State Keagan Dunn  IND  / Missouri
20. 8:00 am (14a) Olivia Schmidt / Arkansas State Sarah Nacos / Bradley Victoria Pavlik / UMKC
19. 8:00 am (14b) Grayson Gladden / Arkansas State Brooke Thompson / Bradley Caroline Klemp / UMKC
18. 8:00 am (13) Madison Smith / Arkansas State Taylor Ledwein / Bradley Jaime Bellingham / UMKC
17. 8:00 am (12a) Aracelly Jimenez-Rios / Arkansas State Megan Medinger / Bradley Theresa de Bochdanovits / UMKC
16. 8:00 am (12b) Beth Ann Compton / Arkansas State Francesca Saban / Bradley Cynthia Diaz / UMKC
15. 8:00 am (11) Niamh Lendrum / MSU Isabella Samudio / NIU Tatum King / Illinois State
14. 8:00 am (10) Faith Belmear / MSU Kelly Anderson / NIU Morgan Savage / Illinois State
13. 8:00 am (9a) Abby Cavaiani / MSU Lauren Ingle / NIU Caitlin Sims / Illinois State
12. 8:00 am (9b) Allison Bray / MSU Brielle Ward / NIU Becca Black / Illinois State
11. 8:00 am (8) Rachel Johnson / MSU Sofia Gomez Enriquez / NIU Paige Seiser / Illinois State
10. 8:00 am (7a) Karina Kukkonen / Mercer U. Ana Rengifo / FIU Chiara Arya / Wichita St
9. 8:00 am (7b) Terese Romeo / Mercer U. Gabriela Powel / FIU Michelle Ledermann / Wichita St
8. 8:00 am (6) Carol Pyon / Mercer U. Agueda Cortilla Mas / FIU Hana Mirnik / Wichita St
7. 8:00 am (5) Payton Schanen / Mercer U. Valentina Gilly / FIU Laine Evans / Wichita St
6. 8:00 am (4a) Mary Janiga / Mercer U. Carolina Andrade / FIU Gavrilla Arya / Wichita St
5. 8:00 am (4b) Amanda Kim / Missouri Kate Williamson / FGCU Harriet Lynch / Fresno State
4. 8:00 am (3) Cayce Hendrickson / Missouri Natalia Nassar / FGCU Kelsi Stieler / Fresno State
3. 8:00 am (2a) Cherise Otter / Missouri Madeline Marck-Sherk / FGCU Kristin Simonsen / Fresno State
2. 8:00 am (2b) Jess Yuen / Missouri Kelsy Holbert / FGCU Brigitte Thibault / Fresno State
1. 8:00 am (1) Emma Allen / Missouri Laura Edmonds / FGCU Jess Hall / Fresno State