BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
The Johnie Imes
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
Oct. 1 to Oct. 3, 2018
3 Rounds
Hosted by University of Missouri @ Columbia, MO
Winning Team:
Missouri
Medalist:
Emma Allen
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 3
"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
25. 8:00 am (18)
Malena Austerslaatt
/
UALR
Megan Lucas
IND
/
UMKC
Sophia Sadaro
IND
/
MSU
24. 8:00 am (17)
Kellie Gachaga
/
UALR
Sydney Scraba
IND
/
UALR
Annika Chickering
IND
/
Wichita St
23. 8:00 am (16a)
Thea Wakeford-Wesmann
/
UALR
Julia Bower
IND
/
Missouri
Tiffany Minji Kim
IND
/
Mercer U.
22. 8:00 am (16b)
Emelie Blennow
/
UALR
Ahra Ko
IND
/
NIU
Mackenzie Perez
IND
/
Missouri
21. 8:00 am (15)
Tilde Bocker
/
UALR
Dominika Gradecka
IND
/
Fresno State
Keagan Dunn
IND
/
Missouri
20. 8:00 am (14a)
Olivia Schmidt
/
Arkansas State
Sarah Nacos
/
Bradley
Victoria Pavlik
/
UMKC
19. 8:00 am (14b)
Grayson Gladden
/
Arkansas State
Brooke Thompson
/
Bradley
Caroline Klemp
/
UMKC
18. 8:00 am (13)
Madison Smith
/
Arkansas State
Taylor Ledwein
/
Bradley
Jaime Bellingham
/
UMKC
17. 8:00 am (12a)
Aracelly Jimenez-Rios
/
Arkansas State
Megan Medinger
/
Bradley
Theresa de Bochdanovits
/
UMKC
16. 8:00 am (12b)
Beth Ann Compton
/
Arkansas State
Francesca Saban
/
Bradley
Cynthia Diaz
/
UMKC
15. 8:00 am (11)
Niamh Lendrum
/
MSU
Isabella Samudio
/
NIU
Tatum King
/
Illinois State
14. 8:00 am (10)
Faith Belmear
/
MSU
Kelly Anderson
/
NIU
Morgan Savage
/
Illinois State
13. 8:00 am (9a)
Abby Cavaiani
/
MSU
Lauren Ingle
/
NIU
Caitlin Sims
/
Illinois State
12. 8:00 am (9b)
Allison Bray
/
MSU
Brielle Ward
/
NIU
Becca Black
/
Illinois State
11. 8:00 am (8)
Rachel Johnson
/
MSU
Sofia Gomez Enriquez
/
NIU
Paige Seiser
/
Illinois State
10. 8:00 am (7a)
Karina Kukkonen
/
Mercer U.
Ana Rengifo
/
FIU
Chiara Arya
/
Wichita St
9. 8:00 am (7b)
Terese Romeo
/
Mercer U.
Gabriela Powel
/
FIU
Michelle Ledermann
/
Wichita St
8. 8:00 am (6)
Carol Pyon
/
Mercer U.
Agueda Cortilla Mas
/
FIU
Hana Mirnik
/
Wichita St
7. 8:00 am (5)
Payton Schanen
/
Mercer U.
Valentina Gilly
/
FIU
Laine Evans
/
Wichita St
6. 8:00 am (4a)
Mary Janiga
/
Mercer U.
Carolina Andrade
/
FIU
Gavrilla Arya
/
Wichita St
5. 8:00 am (4b)
Amanda Kim
/
Missouri
Kate Williamson
/
FGCU
Harriet Lynch
/
Fresno State
4. 8:00 am (3)
Cayce Hendrickson
/
Missouri
Natalia Nassar
/
FGCU
Kelsi Stieler
/
Fresno State
3. 8:00 am (2a)
Cherise Otter
/
Missouri
Madeline Marck-Sherk
/
FGCU
Kristin Simonsen
/
Fresno State
2. 8:00 am (2b)
Jess Yuen
/
Missouri
Kelsy Holbert
/
FGCU
Brigitte Thibault
/
Fresno State
1. 8:00 am (1)
Emma Allen
/
Missouri
Laura Edmonds
/
FGCU
Jess Hall
/
Fresno State