BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
Bellevue Invitational Men
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Men
Oct. 28 to Oct. 29, 2018
2 Rounds
Hosted by Highline College @ Mukilteo, WA
Winning Team:
North Idaho CC
Medalist:
Ryan Feyer
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 2
"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
Pos
ition
4
14. 9:00 am (10)
Mason Buchert
/
Columbia Basin
Patrick McKibbin
/
Walla Walla
Logan Jacobson
/
Olympic
13. 9:00 am (9a)
Jared Geier
/
Columbia Basin
Owen Bertram
/
Walla Walla
Andrew Ahlstrom
/
Olympic
12. 9:00 am (9b)
Hunter Endicott
/
SW Oregon
Joe Mansanarez
/
Grays Harbor
Jacob Tewalt
/
Columbia Basin
11. 9:00 am (8)
Casey Spencer
/
SW Oregon
Tim Nail
/
Grays Harbor
Greg Rose
/
Columbia Basin
10. 9:00 am (7)
Kristopher Wood
/
SW Oregon
Zach Lockhart
/
Grays Harbor
Jackson Stokes
/
Columbia Basin
Shane Bradberry
/
Olympic
9. 9:00 am (6a)
Camden Chose
/
SW Oregon
Dylan Christoffer
/
Grays Harbor
Seth Samels
/
Walla Walla
Colin Cavanagh
/
Olympic
8. 9:00 am (6b)
Brent Spencer
/
SW Oregon
Travis Bossio
/
Grays Harbor
Corbin Marley
/
Walla Walla
Roger O'Hara
/
Olympic
7. 9:00 am (5)
Casey Cameron
/
SW Oregon
Ryan Feyer
/
Grays Harbor
Marcus Egusquiza
/
Walla Walla
Evan Whitsett
/
Olympic
6. 9:00 am (4a)
Cameron Flores
/
Spokane
Braxton Stewart
/
North Idaho CC
Jared Gibbard
/
Skagit Valley College
Jake Ellison
/
Bellevue
5. 9:00 am (4b)
Dylan Knight
/
Spokane
Nick Roberts
/
North Idaho CC
Jake Rasmussen
/
Skagit Valley College
Nate Zollers
/
Bellevue
4. 9:00 am (3)
Nick Muxlow
/
Spokane
Jesse Henderson
/
North Idaho CC
Cameron Klundt
/
Skagit Valley College
Zach Dea
/
Bellevue
3. 9:00 am (2)
Chase Mitchell
/
Spokane
Bo Knittel
/
North Idaho CC
Mitch Factor
/
Skagit Valley College
Chase Fisk
/
Bellevue
2. 9:00 am (1a)
Jake Larson
/
Spokane
Tyler Jones
/
North Idaho CC
Jonny Larson
/
Skagit Valley College
Connor Stephens
/
Bellevue
1. 9:00 am (1b)
Zach Stocker
/
Spokane
Dawson Strobel
/
North Idaho CC
Elih Waltermeyer
/
Skagit Valley College
Scott Rohlinger
/
Bellevue