BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
Bellevue Invitational Men
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Men
Oct. 28 to Oct. 29, 2018
2 Rounds
Hosted by Highline College @ Mukilteo, WA
Winning Team:
North Idaho CC
Medalist:
Ryan Feyer
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 1
"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
Pos
ition
4
13. 8:00 pm (10a)
Marcus Egusquiza
/
Walla Walla
Jake Ellison
/
Bellevue
Tim Nail
/
Grays Harbor
Camden Chose
/
SW Oregon
12. 8:00 pm (9a)
Owen Bertram
/
Walla Walla
Jesse Henderson
/
North Idaho CC
Joe Mansanarez
/
Grays Harbor
Hunter Endicott
/
SW Oregon
11. 8:00 pm (8a)
Seth Samels
/
Walla Walla
Dawson Strobel
/
North Idaho CC
Zach Lockhart
/
Grays Harbor
Nate Zollers
/
Bellevue
10. 8:00 pm (8b)
Patrick McKibbin
/
Walla Walla
Braxton Stewart
/
North Idaho CC
Connor Stephens
/
Bellevue
Kristopher Wood
/
SW Oregon
9. 8:00 pm (7a)
Tyler Jones
/
North Idaho CC
Casey Cameron
/
SW Oregon
Ryan Feyer
/
Grays Harbor
Zach Dea
/
Bellevue
8. 8:00 pm (6a)
Bo Knittel
/
North Idaho CC
Casey Spencer
/
SW Oregon
Dylan Christoffer
/
Grays Harbor
Chase Fisk
/
Bellevue
7. 8:00 pm (5a)
Nick Roberts
/
North Idaho CC
Brent Spencer
/
SW Oregon
Travis Bossio
/
Grays Harbor
Scott Rohlinger
/
Bellevue
6. 8:00 pm (4a)
Jake Larson
/
Spokane
Cameron Klundt
/
Skagit Valley College
Logan Jacobson
/
Olympic
Corbin Marley
/
Walla Walla
5. 8:00 pm (3a)
Nick Muxlow
/
Spokane
Jared Gibbard
Roger O'Hara
/
Olympic
Jackson Stokes
/
Columbia Basin
4. 8:00 pm (3b)
Zach Stocker
/
Spokane
Jake Rasmussen
/
Skagit Valley College
Andrew Ahlstrom
/
Olympic
Jared Geier
/
Columbia Basin
3. 8:00 pm (2a)
Cameron Flores
/
Spokane
Mitch Factor
/
Skagit Valley College
Colin Cavanagh
/
Olympic
Jacob Tewalt
/
Columbia Basin
2. 8:00 pm (1a)
Dylan Knight
/
Spokane
Elih Waltermeyer
/
Skagit Valley College
Shane Bradberry
/
Olympic
Greg Rose
/
Columbia Basin
1. 8:00 pm (1b)
Chase Mitchell
/
Spokane
Jonny Larson
/
Skagit Valley College
Evan Whitsett
/
Olympic
Mason Buchert
/
Columbia Basin