Red Rocks Invitational  #RedRocks19

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • March 23 to March 24, 2019
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Northern Arizona University @ Cornville, AZ

Tee Times for Round 2

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Position 4
27. 1:30 pm (18a) Caitlyn Skavdahl / Wyoming Pauline Welker / CS Fullerton Teigan Avery / Montana
26. 1:30 pm (18b) Kaylee Knadler / Wyoming Felicia Medalla / CS Fullerton Allison Sobol / Montana
25. 1:30 pm (17a) Samantha Hui / Wyoming Texie Petchel / CS Fullerton Brooklyn VanBebber / Montana Aya Enkoji  IND  / California Baptist
24. 1:30 pm (17b) Megan Knadler / Wyoming Elsa Lundquist / CS Fullerton Kylie Esh / Montana Jordan Martin  IND  / California Baptist
23. 1:30 pm (16) Erin Sargent / Wyoming Lisa Djerf / CS Fullerton Baylee Barckley / Montana Diana Araneta  IND  / California Baptist
22. 1:30 pm (15a) Yifei Wang / California Baptist Kristen Giles / Drake Lilly Navarre / Montana St Sarah Hankins  IND  / Wyoming
21. 1:30 pm (15b) Kristyna Abrahamova / California Baptist Sigurlaug Jonsdottir / Drake Lucia Prieto Romano / Montana St Michelle Nguyen  IND  / Wyoming
20. 1:30 pm (14) Erica Wang / California Baptist Grace Dunn / Drake Coral Schulz / Montana St Cristiana Ciasca  IND  / Wyoming
19. 1:30 pm (13) Jocelyn Chee Yi / California Baptist Aimee Gerschke / Drake Sofia Rodriguez Todd / Montana St Lexi Hamel  IND  / SUU
18. 1:30 pm (12a) Samantha Martirez / California Baptist Haeri Lee / Drake Clare Dittemore / Montana St Emma Sutton  IND  / Illinois State
17. 1:30 pm (12b) Kelly Hooper  IND  / Montana St Faith D'Ortenzio  IND  / Montana Savanah Cooper  IND  / Arizona Christian
16. 1:30 pm (11) Paige Seiser / Illinois State Brook Williams / Idaho State Lydia Austin / Weber St. Margaret Hickey / Creighton
15. 1:30 pm (10a) Tatum King / Illinois State Abby Kadrmas / Idaho State Kirsten Convoy / Weber St. Rachel Grenko / Creighton
14. 1:30 pm (10b) Morgan Savage / Illinois State Hadley Hersh / Idaho State Morgan Bentley / Weber St. Amelia Lee / Creighton
13. 1:30 pm (9a) Becca Black / Illinois State Tya Seth / Idaho State Kameryn Basye / Weber St. Katie Allen / Creighton
12. 1:30 pm (9b) Caitlin Sims / Illinois State Tyler Erickson / Idaho State Gabby Denunzio / Weber St. Sydney Gillespie / Creighton
11. 1:30 pm (8) Tori Thomas / SUU Linette Chua / SeattleU Redhawks-W Maria Prado / New Mexico State Kelly Yang / SFA
10. 1:30 pm (7) Launa Wilson / SUU Keisha Lugito / SeattleU Redhawks-W Kehler Koss / New Mexico State Paola Cortes-Ortiz / SFA
9. 1:30 pm (6) Kamonwan (Poy) Prasurtwong / SUU Krystal Hu / SeattleU Redhawks-W Chantal Dueringer / New Mexico State Jamee Jorgensen / SFA
8. 1:30 pm (5a) Kyla Smith / SUU Nicole Foster / SeattleU Redhawks-W Dominique Galloway / New Mexico State Erica Lautensack / SFA
7. 1:30 pm (5b) Chanikan (Pluem) Yongyuan / SUU Kimberlee Tottori / SeattleU Redhawks-W Suthavee Chanachai / New Mexico State Alexandra Batista / SFA
6. 1:30 pm (4) Lindsay Aleman  IND  / SUU Delaney Elliott  IND  / Montana St Angela (Yuqin) Xu  IND  / New Mexico State Maddie Herzog  IND  / ND State
5. 1:30 pm (3a) Emma Reyes / NAU Gavrilla Arya / Wichita State Nina Novilla / Gonzaga Alexis Thomas / ND State
4. 1:30 pm (3b) Sara Padilla / NAU Annika Chickering / Wichita State Jessica Mangrobang / Gonzaga Camryn Roadley / ND State
3. 1:30 pm (2) Aleksandra Chekalina / NAU Michelle Ledermann / Wichita State Francesca Santoni / Gonzaga Sierra Bennion / ND State
2. 1:30 pm (1a) Ashley Croft / NAU Hana Mirnik / Wichita State Federica Torre / Gonzaga Emma Groom / ND State
1. 1:30 pm (1b) Eliska Kocourkova / NAU Laine Evans / Wichita State Quynn Duong / Gonzaga Taylor McCorkle / ND State