BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
Red Rocks Invitational
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
March 23 to March 24, 2019
3 Rounds
Hosted by Northern Arizona University @ Cornville, AZ
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 3
"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
Pos
ition
4
27. 8:30 am (18a)
Lexi Hamel
IND
/
SUU
Emma Sutton
IND
/
Illinois State
Cristiana Ciasca
IND
/
Wyoming
26. 8:30 am (18b)
Faith D'Ortenzio
IND
/
Montana
Jordan Martin
IND
/
California Baptist
Diana Araneta
IND
/
California Baptist
25. 8:30 am (17a)
Lilly Navarre
/
Montana St
Lydia Austin
/
Weber St.
Brook Williams
/
Idaho State
24. 8:30 am (17b)
Lucia Prieto Romano
/
Montana St
Morgan Bentley
/
Weber St.
Hadley Hersh
/
Idaho State
Sarah Hankins
IND
/
Wyoming
23. 8:30 am (16)
Sofia Rodriguez Todd
/
Montana St
Kameryn Basye
/
Weber St.
Tya Seth
/
Idaho State
Aya Enkoji
IND
/
California Baptist
22. 8:30 am (15a)
Clare Dittemore
/
Montana St
Kirsten Convoy
/
Weber St.
Tyler Erickson
/
Idaho State
Michelle Nguyen
IND
/
Wyoming
21. 8:30 am (15b)
Coral Schulz
/
Montana St
Gabby Denunzio
/
Weber St.
Abby Kadrmas
/
Idaho State
Savanah Cooper
IND
/
Arizona Christian
20. 8:30 am (14)
Kelly Yang
/
SFA
Paige Seiser
/
Illinois State
Sydney Gillespie
/
Creighton
Kelly Hooper
IND
/
Montana St
19. 8:30 am (13)
Paola Cortes-Ortiz
/
SFA
Tatum King
/
Illinois State
Rachel Grenko
/
Creighton
Lindsay Aleman
IND
/
SUU
18. 8:30 am (12a)
Jamee Jorgensen
/
SFA
Becca Black
/
Illinois State
Margaret Hickey
/
Creighton
Angela (Yuqin) Xu
IND
/
New Mexico State
17. 8:30 am (12b)
Alexandra Batista
/
SFA
Morgan Savage
/
Illinois State
Amelia Lee
/
Creighton
Maddie Herzog
IND
/
ND State
16. 8:30 am (11)
Erica Lautensack
/
SFA
Caitlin Sims
/
Illinois State
Katie Allen
/
Creighton
Delaney Elliott
IND
/
Montana St
15. 8:30 am (10a)
Camryn Roadley
/
ND State
Nicole Foster
/
SeattleU Redhawks-W
Teigan Avery
/
Montana
Sigurlaug Jonsdottir
/
Drake
14. 8:30 am (10b)
Sierra Bennion
/
ND State
Keisha Lugito
/
SeattleU Redhawks-W
Allison Sobol
/
Montana
Grace Dunn
/
Drake
13. 8:30 am (9a)
Taylor McCorkle
/
ND State
Linette Chua
/
SeattleU Redhawks-W
Brooklyn VanBebber
/
Montana
Kristen Giles
/
Drake
12. 8:30 am (9b)
Emma Groom
/
ND State
Krystal Hu
/
SeattleU Redhawks-W
Kylie Esh
/
Montana
Aimee Gerschke
/
Drake
11. 8:30 am (8)
Alexis Thomas
/
ND State
Kimberlee Tottori
/
SeattleU Redhawks-W
Baylee Barckley
/
Montana
Haeri Lee
/
Drake
10. 8:30 am (7)
Sara Padilla
/
NAU
Yifei Wang
/
California Baptist
Kaylee Knadler
/
Wyoming
Annika Chickering
/
Wichita St
9. 8:30 am (6)
Emma Reyes
/
NAU
Kristyna Abrahamova
/
California Baptist
Megan Knadler
/
Wyoming
Laine Evans
/
Wichita St
8. 8:30 am (5a)
Ashley Croft
/
NAU
Erica Wang
/
California Baptist
Caitlyn Skavdahl
/
Wyoming
Gavrilla Arya
/
Wichita St
7. 8:30 am (5b)
Eliska Kocourkova
/
NAU
Samantha Martirez
/
California Baptist
Samantha Hui
/
Wyoming
Michelle Ledermann
/
Wichita St
6. 8:30 am (4)
Aleksandra Chekalina
/
NAU
Jocelyn Chee Yi
/
California Baptist
Erin Sargent
/
Wyoming
Hana Mirnik
/
Wichita St
5. 8:30 am (3a)
Nina Novilla
/
Gonzaga
Texie Petchel
/
CS Fullerton
Tori Thomas
/
SUU
Maria Prado
/
New Mexico State
4. 8:30 am (3b)
Francesca Santoni
/
Gonzaga
Felicia Medalla
/
CS Fullerton
Kyla Smith
/
SUU
Chantal Dueringer
/
New Mexico State
3. 8:30 am (2)
Jessica Mangrobang
/
Gonzaga
Pauline Welker
/
CS Fullerton
Kamonwan (Poy) Prasurtwong
/
SUU
Suthavee Chanachai
/
New Mexico State
2. 8:30 am (1a)
Federica Torre
/
Gonzaga
Elsa Lundquist
/
CS Fullerton
Launa Wilson
/
SUU
Dominique Galloway
/
New Mexico State
1. 8:30 am (1b)
Quynn Duong
/
Gonzaga
Lisa Djerf
/
CS Fullerton
Chanikan (Pluem) Yongyuan
/
SUU
Kehler Koss
/
New Mexico State