UConn Invitational at GreatHorse  #UCInvite19

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • Sept. 29 to Oct. 1, 2019
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT @ Hampden, MA

Tee Times for Round 3

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
1. 8:30 am (1) Pudge Williams / Siena College Stanley Garrant / Saint Peter's Patrick Brennan / Fairleigh Dickinson
2. 8:40 am (1) Jack Tobin / Siena College David Powers / Saint Peter's Christopher Lee / Fairleigh Dickinson
3. 8:50 am (1) Moritz Weigold / Siena College Jimmy Apostolico / Saint Peter's Melan Dhaubhadel / Fairleigh Dickinson
4. 9:00 am (1) Nolan Crowley / Siena College Melvin Morales / Saint Peter's Andrew Morris / Fairleigh Dickinson
5. 9:10 am (1) Jack Brown / Siena College Jeffrey Peters / Saint Peter's Florian Schroedl / Fairleigh Dickinson
6. 9:20 am (1) Rodrigo Sanchez / UCONN Andrew Watts / Army Manuel Romero / Hartford
7. 9:30 am (1) Jared Nelson / UCONN Samuel Kim / Army Alex Buchanan / Hartford
8. 9:40 am (1) Chandler Morris / UCONN James McKee / Army Matthew Schwab / Hartford
9. 9:50 am (1) Jack Boulger / UCONN Thomas Katsenes / Army Elias Gross / Hartford
10. 10:00 am (1) Drake Hull / UCONN Justin Williamson / Army Ryan Tomaso / Hartford
11. 10:10 am (1) Nick Brisebois / Columbia Drew Steiner / Lafayette Thomas Durkin / Rider
12. 10:20 am (1) Arjun Puri / Columbia Kazuki Osawa / Lafayette Connor Bekefi / Rider
13. 10:30 am (1) Alvin Kwak / Columbia Ryan Tall / Lafayette Nathan Bazant / Rider
14. 10:40 am (1) Daniel Core / Columbia Brendan Cronin / Lafayette Austin Devereux / Rider
15. 10:50 am (1) Nathan Han / Columbia Martin Vanhaelst / Lafayette Jake Sollon / Rider
16. 8:35 am (10) Shane Broad / Canisius Alex Aurora / Lehigh Shane Richardson / Sacred Heart
17. 8:45 am (10) Mike Donner / Canisius Owen Quinn / Lehigh Simon Trebon / Sacred Heart
18. 8:55 am (10) Matt Genaway / Canisius Sam Barton / Lehigh Clifford Lindholm / Sacred Heart
19. 9:05 am (10) Mike Wells / Canisius David Hurly / Lehigh Saptak Talwar / Sacred Heart
20. 9:15 am (10) Jaret Chipman / Canisius Ryan Kelly / Lehigh Nathan Kim / Sacred Heart
21. 9:25 am (10) Jonah Klaasen / Bryant Mario Saludes / Wagner Joey Dotta  IND  / Lehigh
22. 9:35 am (10) Connor Henderson / Bryant Nicholas Dolley / Wagner Drew Mullen  IND  / Sacred Heart
23. 9:45 am (10) Matthew Stafford / Bryant Bradley Mogire / Wagner Logan Broyles  IND  / UCONN
24. 9:55 am (10) Nick Piersall / Bryant Tyler Galantini / Wagner Matthew Umphrey  IND  / UCONN
25. 10:05 am (10) Tyler Hahn / Bryant Michael Katsman / Wagner Finn Boynton  IND  / UCONN
26. 10:15 am (10) Nicholas Petracca  IND  / Bryant PJ Gehris  IND  / Hartford Nick Hampoian  IND  / UCONN
27. 10:25 am (10) Steven Tasho  IND  / Bryant Dan Frodigh  IND  / Hartford Tim Umphrey  IND  / UCONN
28. 10:35 am (10) Jack Woods  IND  / Bryant Jared Winiarz  IND  / Hartford Will Halamndaris  IND  / Lafayette