Jones Invitational  #JonesInv15

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • Feb. 23 to Feb. 24, 2015
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Pepperdine University @ Valencia, CA

Tee Times for Round 3

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
1. 7:30 am (1) Robin Kang / Pepperdine Bryan Shin / UC-Irvine Russell Takeuchi / Fresno State
2. 7:39 am (1) Frederick Wedel / Pepperdine Jacob Schulze / UC-Irvine Neil Bautista / Fresno State
3. 7:48 am (1) Anthony Cecere / Pepperdine Pete Fernandez / UC-Irvine Harold Calubid / Fresno State
4. 7:57 am (1) Cody Mcmanus / Pepperdine Jonathan Young / UC-Irvine Keenan Nelson / Fresno State
5. 8:06 am (1) Kevin Dehuff / Pepperdine David Kim / UC-Irvine Michael Pugh / Fresno State
6. 8:15 am (1) Sam Triplett / Northwestern Jake McCrory / Sam Houston State Mike Jurca / BYU
7. 8:24 am (1) Bennett Lavin / Northwestern Andrew Ertel / Sam Houston State Zach Pritchard / BYU
8. 8:33 am (1) Dylan Wu / Northwestern Logan Boatner / Sam Houston State Tommy Higham / BYU
9. 8:42 am (1) Joshua Jamieson / Northwestern JT Taylor / Sam Houston State Jordan Rodgers / BYU
10. 8:51 am (1) Charles Wang / Northwestern Zach Cabra / Sam Houston State Cole Ogden / BYU
11. 9:00 am (1) Eric Sugimoto / Southern California Kelby Burton / Kennesaw State Bradley Kauffman / Winthrop
12. 9:09 am (1) Bobby Gojuangco / Southern California Jimmy Beck / Kennesaw State Nick Eberhardt / Winthrop
13. 9:18 am (1) Sean Crocker / Southern California Austin Vick / Kennesaw State Sam Whitehead / Winthrop
14. 9:27 am (1) Rico Hoey / Southern California Fredrik Nilehn / Kennesaw State Taylor Dickson / Winthrop
15. 9:36 am (1) Jonah Texeira / Southern California Teremoana Beaucousin / Kennesaw State Zach Seabolt / Winthrop
16. 7:39 am (10) Connor Nam  IND  / Pepperdine Gus Wagoner  IND  / Georgia State
17. 7:48 am (10) Paul Smith  IND  / Southern California Skyler Finnell  IND  / San Diego David Pelekoudas  IND  / Pepperdine
18. 7:57 am (10) Mathias Dahl / San Diego Davin White  WD  / Georgia State Tyler LeRoy / Lipscomb
19. 8:06 am (10) Will Twitty / San Diego J.J. Grey / Georgia State Caston Roberts / Lipscomb
20. 8:15 am (10) Colin Pearson / San Diego Nathan Mallonee / Georgia State Stoney Crouch / Lipscomb
21. 8:24 am (10) Alex Chiarella / San Diego Damon Stephenson / Georgia State Eric Ansett / Lipscomb
22. 8:33 am (10) Grant Forrest / San Diego Alexander Herrmann / Georgia State Dawson Armstrong / Lipscomb
23. 8:42 am (10) Anthony Madrid / Pacific Matthew Rushton / Notre Dame Andrew Purcell / USC Upstate
24. 8:51 am (10) Drew Bender / Pacific Liam Cox / Notre Dame Trey Taylor / USC Upstate
25. 9:00 am (10) Matt Lee / Pacific Tyler Wingo / Notre Dame Sebastian Lopez / USC Upstate
26. 9:09 am (10) Geoff Fry / Pacific Blake Barens / Notre Dame Taylor White / USC Upstate
27. 9:18 am (10) Byron Meth / Pacific Patrick Grahek / Notre Dame Ryan Cornfield / USC Upstate