2015 National Invitational Tournament  #NIT2015

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • Feb. 28 to March 2, 2015
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Arizona @ TUCSON, AZ

Tee Times for Round 3

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
1. 8:00 am (1) Alex Chiarella / San Diego Andrew Presley / TCU Pavan Sagoo / Saint Mary's (CA)
2. 8:09 am (1) Colin Pearson / San Diego Julien Brun / TCU Mac Marr / Saint Mary's (CA)
3. 8:18 am (1) Mathias Dahl / San Diego Giulio Castagnara / TCU Perry Cohen / Saint Mary's (CA)
4. 8:27 am (1) Will Twitty / San Diego Paul Barjon / TCU Tye Gabriel / Saint Mary's (CA)
5. 8:36 am (1) Grant Forrest / San Diego Chelso Barrett / TCU Jonathan De Los Reyes / Saint Mary's (CA)
6. 8:45 am (1) Martin Simonsen / UTEP Michael Koeneke / San Diego State Joey Martinez / New Mexico State
7. 8:54 am (1) Charlie Corner / UTEP PJ Samiere / San Diego State Travis Benson / New Mexico State
8. 9:03 am (1) Nicklas Pihl / UTEP Ryann Ree / San Diego State Brett Walker / New Mexico State
9. 9:12 am (1) Roberto Ruiz / UTEP Nahum Mendoza III / San Diego State Pat Beyhan / New Mexico State
10. 9:21 am (1) Jere Pelletier / UTEP Xander Schauffele / San Diego State Luis Medina / New Mexico State
11. 9:30 am (1) Alexander Wilson / California Victor Perez / New Mexico Drew Miller / Santa Clara
12. 9:39 am (1) Shotaro Ban / California Gustavo Morantes / New Mexico Tyler Kertson / Santa Clara
13. 9:48 am (1) Cameron Shaw / California Sam Saunders / New Mexico Gio Gandionco / Santa Clara
14. 9:57 am (1) Sebastian Crampton / California Andrej Bevins / New Mexico Derek Ackerman / Santa Clara
15. 10:06 am (1) KK Limbhasut / California Gavin Green / New Mexico Hayden Shieh / Santa Clara
16. 8:00 am (10) Ricky Lee / Arizona Jack Carter / Iowa State Max Oelfke / Colorado State
17. 8:11 am (10) Brenden Redfern / Arizona Nick Voke / Iowa State Cameron Harrell / Colorado State
18. 8:21 am (10) Jake Kreuz / Arizona Sam Daley / Iowa State Blake Cannon / Colorado State
19. 8:32 am (10) Alex McMahon / Arizona Ruben Sondjaja / Iowa State Dominic Kieffer / Colorado State
20. 8:42 am (10) George Cunningham / Arizona Scott Fernandez / Iowa State Patrick Winther / Colorado State
21. 8:53 am (10) Brian Jung / Oregon State Landon Polterock / San Jose State Quintin Pope / Wyoming
22. 9:03 am (10) Scott Kim / Oregon State Marcus Potter / San Jose State Drew McCullough / Wyoming
23. 9:14 am (10) Chris Tedesco / Oregon State Taylor Bromley / San Jose State Glenn Workman / Wyoming
24. 9:24 am (10) Kevin Murphy / Oregon State Cody Blick / San Jose State Kamrin Allen / Wyoming
25. 9:35 am (10) Alex Franklin / Oregon State Scott Munger / San Jose State Ryan Wallen / Wyoming
26. 9:45 am (10) Collin Foster  IND  / Iowa State Ryan Books  IND  / TCU
27. 9:56 am (10) Kolton Lapa  IND  / Arizona Regan Kilpatrick  IND  / San Diego Ben Doyle  IND  / California
28. 10:06 am (10) Sean Romero  IND  / New Mexico Max Donohue  IND  / Arizona Peter Kyo won Koo  IND  / Arizona