Ron Moore Women's Intercollegiate  #RMWI15

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Oct. 9 to Oct. 11, 2015
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by University of Denver @ Highlands Ranch, CO

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
33. 9:00 am (18a) Breann Fox  IND  / Long Beach State Felicia Taverrite  IND  / Long Beach State Kaylee Knadler  IND  / Wyoming
32. 9:00 am (18b) Sarah Archuleta  IND  / Colorado State Lauryn Keating  IND  / Colorado Gillian Vance  IND  / Colorado
31. 9:00 am (17) Antonia Von Wnuck  IND  / Tulsa Jamie Oleksiew  IND  / Colorado Jessica Dreesbeimdieke  IND  / Denver
30. 9:00 am (16a) Olivia Jackson / Tulsa Danielle DelGreco / North Dakota Alexa Ruwe / Nebraska-Omaha
29. 9:00 am (16b) Alex Haun / Tulsa Olivia Knutson / North Dakota Makenna Kroeker / Nebraska-Omaha
28. 9:00 am (15a) Johanna Samuelsson / Tulsa Alexis Guggisberg / North Dakota Mandy Boyle / Nebraska-Omaha
27. 9:00 am (15b) Nadia Majidizadeh / Tulsa Jenna Janu / North Dakota Jordan York / Nebraska-Omaha
26. 9:00 am (14a) Mackenzie Medders / Tulsa Sadie Martin / North Dakota Katie Kesti / Nebraska-Omaha
25. 9:00 am (14b) Natassja Meredith / Montana State Diana Gonzalez / South Florida Katerina Krasova / FIU
24. 9:00 am (13a) Kati Greear / Montana State Maria Andreina Merchan / South Florida Carla Jane / FIU
23. 9:00 am (13b) Jaylee Tait / Montana State Maria Rodriguez / South Florida Camila Serrano / FIU
22. 9:00 am (12a) Haylee Folkvord / Montana State Ashley Burke / South Florida Sophie Godley / FIU
21. 9:00 am (12b) Janelle Reali / Montana State Nicole Autrique / South Florida Meghan MacLaren / FIU
20. 9:00 am (11a) Janet Yeo / Northern Colorado Kathleen Kershisnik / Wyoming Joanna Kim / Fresno State
19. 9:00 am (11b) Baile Winslow / Northern Colorado Klara Castillo / Wyoming Samantha Spencer / Fresno State
18. 9:00 am (10a) Christina Ferrreira / Northern Colorado Taylor Dorans / Wyoming Mimi Ho / Fresno State
17. 9:00 am (10b) Amanda Myers / Northern Colorado Megan Knadler / Wyoming Hannah Sodersten / Fresno State
16. 9:00 am (9a) Kala Keltz / Northern Colorado Gabrielle Gibson / Wyoming Guðrún Björgvinsdottir / Fresno State
15. 9:00 am (9b) Maggie Crippen / North Dakota State Daniela Rugeles / Wichita St Cynthia Navis / Santa Clara
14. 9:00 am (8a) Emma Groom / North Dakota State Meghan Schuetz / Wichita St Kristin Le / Santa Clara
13. 9:00 am (8b) Hailey Boner / North Dakota State Gavrilla Arya / Wichita St Meghan Shain / Santa Clara
12. 9:00 am (7a) Alex Schmid / North Dakota State Bryce Schroeder / Wichita St Annie Freman / Santa Clara
11. 9:00 am (7b) Natalie Roth / North Dakota State Taryn Torgerson / Wichita St Monique Riley / Santa Clara
10. 9:00 am (6a) Emelie Blennow / Little Rock Savannah Knox / Long Beach State Brianna Becker / Colorado State
9. 9:00 am (6b) Sabrina Bonanno / Little Rock Jennifer Yu / Long Beach State Mikayla Tatman / Colorado State
8. 9:00 am (5) Hannah Ward / Little Rock Janelle Sua / Long Beach State Katrina Prendergast / Colorado State
7. 9:00 am (4) Pernille Orlien / Little Rock Shawnee Martinez / Long Beach State Elisabeth Rau / Colorado State
6. 9:00 am (3a) Stina Resen / Little Rock Kassidy Teare / Long Beach State Allie Andersen / Colorado State
5. 9:00 am (3b) Monica Huang Mabel Wong / San Francisco Jessica Carty / Denver
4. 9:00 am (2a) Nani Yanagi Clare Sorensen / San Francisco Sophie Newlove / Denver
3. 9:00 am (2b) Alivia Brown / Washington State Vanessa Ha / San Francisco Mariell Bruun / Denver
2. 9:00 am (1a) Bree Wanderscheid Emelie Lundstrom / San Francisco Aleana Groenhout / Denver
1. 9:00 am (1b) Cherokee Kim / Washington State Ayaka Suzuki / San Francisco Kathi Baratta / Denver