2016 LADY PUERTO RICO CLASSIC  #16LadyPRC

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Feb. 14 to Feb. 16, 2016
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Purdue @ Rio Grande, Puerto Rico PR

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Position 4
22. 7:30 am (18a) Mai Dechathipat  IND  / Auburn Isabella Skinner  IND  / Georgia Jordy Labarbera  IND  / Arkansas MJ Kamin  IND  / Iowa State
21. 7:30 am (18b) Covadonga Sanjuan  IND  / Purdue Maddy Mullins  IND  / Kent State Cara Barker  IND  / Texas Tech Kaitlin Park  IND  / Northwestern
20. 7:30 am (17) Brooke Kochevar / Maryland Theresa-Ann Jedra / Indiana Clara Baena / Auburn Sydney Legacy / Clemson
19. 7:30 am (16) Ludovica Scandroglio / Maryland Ana Sanjuan / Indiana Kelli Murphy / Auburn Sloan Shanahan / Clemson
18. 7:30 am (15) Panitta Yusabai / Maryland Erin Harper / Indiana Alex Harrell / Auburn Jessica Hoang / Clemson
17. 7:30 am (14) Ludovica Farina / Maryland Pear Siriko / Indiana Michaela Owen / Auburn Alice Hewson / Clemson
16. 7:30 am (13) Alexandra Papell / Maryland Camille Chevalier / Indiana Jamie Yun / Auburn Lauren Stephenson / Clemson
15. 7:30 am (12a) Naomi Ko / NC State Sonya Knebel / Augusta University Ida Ayu Indira Putri / Purdue Elodie VanDievoet / Michigan
14. 7:30 am (12b) Sarah Bae / NC State Josefine Nyqvist / Augusta University Marta Martin / Purdue Megan Kim / Michigan
13. 7:30 am (11) Leonie Bettel / NC State Teresa Caballer Hernani / Augusta University Anna Appert Lund / Purdue Grace Choi / Michigan
12. 7:30 am (10) Laura Kowohl / NC State Eunice Yi / Augusta University Linn Andersson / Purdue Kathy Lim / Michigan
11. 7:30 am (9) Rachael Taylor / NC State Jessica Haigwood / Augusta University August Kim / Purdue Catherine Peters / Michigan
10. 7:30 am (8) Janet Mao / Northwestern Josee Doyon / Kent State Shannon Gramley / Louisville Emmy Martin / TCU
9. 7:30 am (7) Hannah Kim / Northwestern Michaela Finn / Kent State Molly Skapik / Louisville Sabrina Pena / TCU
8. 7:30 am (6) Sarah Cho / Northwestern Amira Alexander / Kent State Katie Mitchell / Louisville Annika Clark / TCU
7. 7:30 am (5a) Stephanie Lau / Northwestern Taylor Kim / Kent State Jacqueline Twitty / Louisville Brooke Graebe / TCU
6. 7:30 am (5b) Kacie Komoto / Northwestern Wad Phaewchimplee / Kent State Laura Restrepo / Louisville Kelly McGovern / TCU
5. 7:30 am (4) Cara Gorlei / Arkansas Jillian Hollis / Georgia Emma Ballard / Texas Tech Cajsa Persson / Iowa State
4. 7:30 am (3) Regina Plasencia / Arkansas Rinko Mitsunaga / Georgia Mami Yamamoto / Texas Tech Chayanit Wangmahaporn / Iowa State
3. 7:30 am (2) Summar Roachell / Arkansas Manuela Carbajo / Georgia Sarah Brown / Texas Tech Celia Barquin / Iowa State
2. 7:30 am (1a) Alana Uriell / Arkansas Harang Lee / Georgia Lauren Mason / Texas Tech Nattapan Siritrai / Iowa State
1. 7:30 am (1b) Maria Fassi / Arkansas Bailey Tardy / Georgia Gabby Barker / Texas Tech Parinda Phokan / Iowa State