2016 LADY PUERTO RICO CLASSIC  #16LadyPRC

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Feb. 14 to Feb. 16, 2016
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Purdue @ Rio Grande, Puerto Rico PR

Tee Times for Round 2

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Position 4
22. 8:00 am (18a) Jordy Labarbera  IND  / Arkansas Kaitlin Park  IND  / Northwestern Isabella Skinner  IND  / Georgia MJ Kamin  IND  / Iowa State
21. 8:00 am (18b) Covadonga Sanjuan  IND  / Purdue Mai Dechathipat  IND  / Auburn Cara Barker  IND  / Texas Tech Maddy Mullins  IND  / Kent State
20. 8:00 am (17) Ludovica Scandroglio / Maryland Sydney Legacy / Clemson Kelli Murphy / Auburn Theresa-Ann Jedra / Indiana
19. 8:00 am (16) Brooke Kochevar / Maryland Jessica Hoang / Clemson Clara Baena / Auburn Erin Harper / Indiana
18. 8:00 am (15) Panitta Yusabai / Maryland Sloan Shanahan / Clemson Alex Harrell / Auburn Ana Sanjuan / Indiana
17. 8:00 am (14) Ludovica Farina / Maryland Alice Hewson / Clemson Jamie Yun / Auburn Pear Siriko / Indiana
16. 8:00 am (13) Alexandra Papell / Maryland Lauren Stephenson / Clemson Michaela Owen / Auburn Camille Chevalier / Indiana
15. 8:00 am (12a) Sonya Knebel / Augusta University Annika Clark / TCU Ida Ayu Indira Putri / Purdue Elodie VanDievoet / Michigan
14. 8:00 am (12b) Josefine Nyqvist / Augusta University Emmy Martin / TCU Anna Appert Lund / Purdue Megan Kim / Michigan
13. 8:00 am (11) Eunice Yi / Augusta University Kelly McGovern / TCU Marta Martin / Purdue Catherine Peters / Michigan
12. 8:00 am (10) Teresa Caballer Hernani / Augusta University Sabrina Pena / TCU Linn Andersson / Purdue Grace Choi / Michigan
11. 8:00 am (9) Jessica Haigwood / Augusta University Brooke Graebe / TCU August Kim / Purdue Kathy Lim / Michigan
10. 8:00 am (8) Leonie Bettel / NC State Josee Doyon / Kent State Chayanit Wangmahaporn / Iowa State Shannon Gramley / Louisville
9. 8:00 am (7) Naomi Ko / NC State Amira Alexander / Kent State Nattapan Siritrai / Iowa State Molly Skapik / Louisville
8. 8:00 am (6) Sarah Bae / NC State Taylor Kim / Kent State Parinda Phokan / Iowa State Jacqueline Twitty / Louisville
7. 8:00 am (5a) Laura Kowohl / NC State Michaela Finn / Kent State Celia Barquin / Iowa State Laura Restrepo / Louisville
6. 8:00 am (5b) Rachael Taylor / NC State Wad Phaewchimplee / Kent State Cajsa Persson / Iowa State Katie Mitchell / Louisville
5. 8:00 am (4) Jillian Hollis / Georgia Emma Ballard / Texas Tech Cara Gorlei / Arkansas Janet Mao / Northwestern
4. 8:00 am (3) Rinko Mitsunaga / Georgia Mami Yamamoto / Texas Tech Summar Roachell / Arkansas Hannah Kim / Northwestern
3. 8:00 am (2) Manuela Carbajo / Georgia Sarah Brown / Texas Tech Maria Fassi / Arkansas Kacie Komoto / Northwestern
2. 8:00 am (1a) Harang Lee / Georgia Lauren Mason / Texas Tech Alana Uriell / Arkansas Sarah Cho / Northwestern
1. 8:00 am (1b) Bailey Tardy / Georgia Gabby Barker / Texas Tech Regina Plasencia / Arkansas Stephanie Lau / Northwestern