Bearcats Spring Classic  #BSC16

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • March 25 to March 27, 2016
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Cincinnati @ Howey-in-the-Hills, FL

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Position 4
26. 8:00 am (18a) Jordan Wolf  IND  / Jacksonville Linnea Scholin  IND  / Morehead State Anika Hitt  IND  / Cincinnati Sofia Langenius  IND  / Cincinnati
25. 8:00 am (18b) Jacquie Faldetta / Hofstra Elizabeth Keeling  WD   IND  / Cincinnati Annie Swords  IND  / Georgia Southern Shannon Haselton  IND  / Hofstra
24. 8:00 am (17a) Victoria Snak / Hofstra Tori Higgens  IND  / Florida Southern Lesli Stolly  WD   IND  / Akron Jennifer Whaley  IND  / Quinnipiac
23. 8:00 am (17b) Andrea Neilson / Hofstra Lily Morrison  IND  / Dartmouth Tara Simmons  IND  / Dartmouth Brittany Whatley  IND  / Morehead State
22. 8:00 am (16a) Jai Ghuman / Hofstra Ashlynn Novak  IND  / McNeese State Sarah Debnekoff  WD   IND  / Morehead State Emma Wachtel  IND  / Cincinnati
21. 8:00 am (15a) Amanda Bigger / Hofstra Ana Dieguez  IND  / Morehead State Catharine Roddy  IND  / Dartmouth Angela Zhang  IND  / Dartmouth
20. 8:00 am (15b) Taylor Lambrou / Quinnipiac Reagan Barnes / Oklahoma City Univ Sandrine Yesilian / High Point Tiffany Kuroki / Albany
19. 8:00 am (14a) Nicole Scola / Quinnipiac Abby Thompson / Oklahoma City Univ Tan Cheeranont / High Point Yoorim Kang / Albany
18. 8:00 am (14b) Estefania Morales / Quinnipiac Kailey Campbell / Oklahoma City Univ Landrie Grace / High Point Nicolette Darois / Albany
17. 8:00 am (13a) Julia Kemmling / Quinnipiac Caroline Goodin / Oklahoma City Univ Danielle Fuss / High Point Rosy Hearns / Albany
16. 8:00 am (12a) Luciana Tobia / Quinnipiac Anna Mikish / Oklahoma City Univ Cayla Smith / High Point Annie Lee / Albany
15. 8:00 am (11a) Hana Bradshaw / Dartmouth Emma Marlatt / Florida Southern Charatta Thongbai / Grand Canyon Sofie Winther / McNeese State
14. 8:00 am (10a) Isabelle Kane / Dartmouth Shannon McKew / Florida Southern Amy Ruelas / Grand Canyon Maiken Paulsen / McNeese State
13. 8:00 am (9a) Radi Sauro / Dartmouth Abbey Williams / Florida Southern Julia Shin / Grand Canyon Meiyi Pan / McNeese State
12. 8:00 am (9b) Jessica Kittelberger / Dartmouth Kit Creighton / Florida Southern Deanna Salvatori / Grand Canyon Kennedy Bodfield / McNeese State
11. 8:00 am (8a) Julia Calbi / Dartmouth Colleen Panosian / Florida Southern Kylie Fong / Grand Canyon Kaitlin Fox / McNeese State
10. 8:00 am (8b) Michelle Ruiz / Nova Southeastern Sarah Harrison / Seminole State-FL Hannah Sublett / Morehead State Sierra Everson / Marshall
9. 8:00 am (7a) Aldana Foigel / Nova Southeastern Janelle Johnson / Seminole State-FL Katie Rice / Morehead State Joey Walz / Marshall
8. 8:00 am (6a) Sophie Madden / Nova Southeastern Nichada Satasuk / Seminole State-FL Anna Magnusson / Morehead State Ylva Forslund / Marshall
7. 8:00 am (5a) Jamie Freedman / Nova Southeastern Josefine Garton / Seminole State-FL Gabriella Villalba Arias / Morehead State Sarfina Seretharan / Marshall
6. 8:00 am (5b) Mailen Domec Chantry / Nova Southeastern Cynthia Bounleutay / Seminole State-FL Ebba Gustafsson / Morehead State Leigha Holt / Marshall
5. 8:00 am (4a) Ashley Cassidy / Cincinnati Ale Velasco / Akron Louise Persson / Jacksonville Taylor Thompson / Georgia Southern
4. 8:00 am (3a) Stefanie Mitchell / Cincinnati Makayla Dull / Akron Maria Brunzell / Jacksonville Yeji Shin / Georgia Southern
3. 8:00 am (2a) Christina Gloor / Cincinnati Frida Fougberg / Akron MJ Fueyo / Jacksonville Ariana Macioce / Georgia Southern
2. 8:00 am (1a) Valentina Herrera / Cincinnati Pader Her / Akron Megan Collins / Jacksonville Ansley Bowman / Georgia Southern
1. 8:00 am (1b) Tara Liebert / Cincinnati Danielle Nicholson / Akron Amanda Detmer / Jacksonville Iben Hvass / Georgia Southern