ORU/SFA Spring Break Invite

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • March 13 to March 15, 2017
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Oral Roberts University @ Dallas, TX

Tee Times for Round 3

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
1. 8:30 am (1) Fran Rodriguez / Bowling Green State Alisa Chong / Houston Baptist
2. 8:39 am (1) Madelynn Swank / Bowling Green State Charlotte Hartshorn / Houston Baptist
3. 8:48 am (1) Julia Martell-Durkin / Bowling Green State Lexi Brooks / Houston Baptist Emilie Simmons  IND  / Eastern Kentucky
4. 8:57 am (1) Jessica Madry / Bowling Green State Kaity Cummings / Houston Baptist Ashton Maddaloni  IND  / ULM
5. 9:06 am (1) Erin Fahey / Bowling Green State Caylee Senn / Houston Baptist Stine Pettersen  IND  / MSU
6. 9:15 am (1) Ariadna Castro / FDU Marisa Hisaki / Northern Colorado Devanshi Naik / ULM
7. 9:24 am (1) Mailen Chantry / FDU Christina Ferreira / Northern Colorado Scarlett Eaton / ULM
8. 9:33 am (1) Andra Frappier / FDU Baile Winslow / Northern Colorado Olivia Landberg / ULM
9. 9:42 am (1) Rebecca Wright / FDU Morgan Sahm / Northern Colorado Michaela Osborne / ULM
10. 9:51 am (1) Gabriela Santini / FDU Kala Keltz / Northern Colorado Shani White / ULM
11. 10:00 am (1) Sam Sandland / Eastern Kentucky Alexa Schendelman / Montana Paty Torres / O. Roberts
12. 10:09 am (1) Hannabeth Owens / Eastern Kentucky Hailey Hoagland / Montana Rebecca Hnidka / O. Roberts
13. 10:18 am (1) Elsa Moberly / Eastern Kentucky Baylee Barckley / Montana Annie Lacombe / O. Roberts
14. 10:27 am (1) Amanda Lindahl / Eastern Kentucky Teigan Avery / Montana Beatriz Garcia / O. Roberts
15. 10:36 am (1) Sofie Levin / Eastern Kentucky Kari Opatz / Montana Kennedy Ishee / O. Roberts
16. 8:30 am (10) Verena Gimmy / MSU Katie Kirkhart  IND  / O. Roberts
17. 8:39 am (10) Saidah Bodden / Alabama State Rachel Johnson / MSU Natalie Mattison  IND  / O. Roberts
18. 8:48 am (10) Sylvia Masango / Alabama State Lindsey Eisenreich / MSU Courtney Ford  IND  / SFA
19. 8:57 am (10) Dismary Marquez / Alabama State Caroline Boone / MSU Ann Holcomb  IND  / SFA
20. 9:06 am (10) Chanelle Avaricio / Alabama State Ashley Childers / MSU Whitney Dostal  IND  / Northern Iowa
21. 9:15 am (10) Jenna Snyder / Northern Iowa Lizeth Escobedo / Incarnate Word Annie Pearson / Creighton
22. 9:24 am (10) Paige VanDyk / Northern Iowa Dabin Cleary / Incarnate Word Caroline Lake / Creighton
23. 9:33 am (10) Sarah McMichael / Northern Iowa Shannon Douglas / Incarnate Word Kelsey Petersen / Creighton
24. 9:42 am (10) Allison Rollinger / Northern Iowa Elodie Yates / Incarnate Word Sydney Gillespie / Creighton
25. 9:51 am (10) Sarah McMichael / Northern Iowa Madison Frerking / Incarnate Word Sarah Eversman / Creighton
26. 10:00 am (10) Paola Cortes-Ortiz / SFA Hanna Peterson / N. Dakota Sophia Mazurek / Wisconsin-Green Bay
27. 10:09 am (10) Erica Lautensack / SFA Ally Rogers / N. Dakota Emily Grunder  WD  / Wisconsin-Green Bay
28. 10:18 am (10) Haleigh Jordan / SFA Alexis Guggisberg / N. Dakota Leah Birch / Wisconsin-Green Bay
29. 10:27 am (10) Jessica White / SFA Dani DelGreco / N. Dakota Alix Larson / Wisconsin-Green Bay
30. 10:36 am (10) Alexandra Batista / SFA Jenna Janu / N. Dakota Avery Steen / Wisconsin-Green Bay