BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
ORU/SFA Spring Break Invite
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
March 13 to March 15, 2017
3 Rounds
Hosted by Oral Roberts University @ Dallas, TX
Winning Team:
Eastern Kentucky
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 2
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
1. 8:30 am (1)
Devanshi Naik
/
ULM
Marisa Hisaki
/
Northern Colorado
2. 8:39 am (1)
Scarlett Eaton
/
ULM
Christina Ferreira
/
Northern Colorado
Whitney Dostal
IND
/
Northern Iowa
3. 8:48 am (1)
Olivia Landberg
/
ULM
Kala Keltz
/
Northern Colorado
Ashton Maddaloni
IND
/
ULM
4. 8:57 am (1)
Michaela Osborne
/
ULM
Morgan Sahm
/
Northern Colorado
Stine Pettersen
IND
/
MSU
5. 9:06 am (1)
Shani White
/
ULM
Baile Winslow
/
Northern Colorado
Emilie Simmons
IND
/
Eastern Kentucky
6. 9:15 am (1)
Fran Rodriguez
/
Bowling Green State
Alexa Schendelman
/
Montana
Saidah Bodden
/
Alabama State
7. 9:24 am (1)
Madelynn Swank
/
Bowling Green State
Baylee Barckley
/
Montana
Sylvia Masango
/
Alabama State
8. 9:33 am (1)
Jessica Madry
/
Bowling Green State
Teigan Avery
/
Montana
Dismary Marquez
/
Alabama State
9. 9:42 am (1)
Julia Martell-Durkin
/
Bowling Green State
Hailey Hoagland
/
Montana
Chanelle Avaricio
/
Alabama State
10. 9:51 am (1)
Erin Fahey
/
Bowling Green State
Kari Opatz
/
Montana
11. 10:00 am (1)
Sam Sandland
/
Eastern Kentucky
Kennedy Ishee
/
O. Roberts
Ariadna Castro
/
FDU
12. 10:09 am (1)
Elsa Moberly
/
Eastern Kentucky
Paty Torres
/
O. Roberts
Mailen Chantry
/
FDU
13. 10:18 am (1)
Hannabeth Owens
/
Eastern Kentucky
Annie Lacombe
/
O. Roberts
Rebecca Wright
/
FDU
14. 10:27 am (1)
Amanda Lindahl
/
Eastern Kentucky
Rebecca Hnidka
/
O. Roberts
Andra Frappier
/
FDU
15. 10:36 am (1)
Sofie Levin
/
Eastern Kentucky
Beatriz Garcia
/
O. Roberts
Gabriela Santini
/
FDU
16. 8:30 am (10)
Jenna Snyder
/
Northern Iowa
Rachel Johnson
/
MSU
17. 8:39 am (10)
Sarah McMichael
/
Northern Iowa
Verena Gimmy
/
MSU
Katie Kirkhart
IND
/
O. Roberts
18. 8:48 am (10)
Paige VanDyk
/
Northern Iowa
Lindsey Eisenreich
/
MSU
Natalie Mattison
IND
/
O. Roberts
19. 8:57 am (10)
Paige VanDyk
/
Northern Iowa
Caroline Boone
/
MSU
Courtney Ford
IND
/
SFA
20. 9:06 am (10)
Allison Rollinger
/
Northern Iowa
Ashley Childers
/
MSU
Ann Holcomb
IND
/
SFA
21. 9:15 am (10)
Alisa Chong
/
Houston Baptist
Dabin Cleary
/
Incarnate Word
Paola Cortes-Ortiz
/
SFA
22. 9:24 am (10)
Charlotte Hartshorn
/
Houston Baptist
Lizeth Escobedo
/
Incarnate Word
Haleigh Jordan
/
SFA
23. 9:33 am (10)
Kaity Cummings
/
Houston Baptist
Shannon Douglas
/
Incarnate Word
Erica Lautensack
/
SFA
24. 9:42 am (10)
Lexi Brooks
/
Houston Baptist
Elodie Yates
/
Incarnate Word
Alexandra Batista
/
SFA
25. 9:51 am (10)
Caylee Senn
/
Houston Baptist
Madison Frerking
/
Incarnate Word
Jessica White
/
SFA
26. 10:00 am (10)
Hanna Peterson
/
N. Dakota
Annie Pearson
/
Creighton
Emily Grunder
/
Wisconsin-Green Bay
27. 10:09 am (10)
Ally Rogers
/
N. Dakota
Sydney Gillespie
/
Creighton
Sophia Mazurek
/
Wisconsin-Green Bay
28. 10:18 am (10)
Alexis Guggisberg
/
N. Dakota
Caroline Lake
/
Creighton
Leah Birch
/
Wisconsin-Green Bay
29. 10:27 am (10)
Dani DelGreco
/
N. Dakota
Kelsey Petersen
/
Creighton
Alix Larson
/
Wisconsin-Green Bay
30. 10:36 am (10)
Jenna Janu
/
N. Dakota
Sarah Eversman
/
Creighton
Avery Steen
/
Wisconsin-Green Bay