2017 Brickyard Collegiate  #BrickCol17

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • April 10 to April 11, 2017
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Mercer University @ Macon, GA

Tee Times for Round 3

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Position 4
1. 8:20 am (1) Yeji Ahn  IND  / ETSU Tiffany Kang  IND  / Mercer U. Lindsey Harrison  IND  / Troy Jaelyn Tindal  IND  / Mercer U.
2. 8:30 am (1) Dominika Czudkova / ETSU Marin Hanna / Mercer U. Gabi Oubre / Troy Rachel Walker / Old Dominion
3. 8:40 am (1) Rachel Pollock / ETSU Mary Janiga / Mercer U. Bria Jansen / Troy Maggie Simmermacher / Old Dominion
4. 8:50 am (1) Ankita Kedlaya / ETSU Lauren Lightfritz / Mercer U. Fatima Cano / Troy Sana Tufail / Old Dominion
5. 9:00 am (1) Loy Hee Ying / ETSU Terese Romeo / Mercer U. Becca Horner / Troy Charlotte De Corte / Old Dominion
6. 9:10 am (1) Linda Dobele / ETSU Hannah Mae Deems / Mercer U. Bianca Lohbauer / Troy Katerina Vlasinova / Old Dominion
7. 9:20 am (1) Alice Chen / Furman University Andrea Jonama / Texas A&M Jessica Haigwood / Augusta University Henriette Nielsen / Kennesaw State
8. 9:30 am (1) Natalie Srinivasan / Furman University Chloe Velasco / Texas A&M Linda Lundqvist / Augusta University Charlotte Charrayre / Kennesaw State
9. 9:40 am (1) Carly Burkhardt / Furman University Bianca Fabrizio / Texas A&M Josefine Nyqvist / Augusta University Dulcie Sverdloff / Kennesaw State
10. 9:50 am (1) Reona Hirai / Furman University Maddie Szeryk / Texas A&M Charlotte Alran / Augusta University Laura Estefenn / Kennesaw State
11. 10:00 am (1) Haylee Harford / Furman University Thanya Pattamakijsakul / Texas A&M Eunice Yi / Augusta University Medy Thavong / Kennesaw State
12. 8:20 am (10) Alexis Kershaw  WD  / UNCG Courtney Cobb / North Florida Haley Harrington / Samford Crockett Floyd  IND  / Samford
13. 8:30 am (10) Kendall Dobbins / UNCG Sydney Shrader / North Florida Hallianne Hobson / Samford Sydney Merchant  IND  / North Florida
14. 8:40 am (10) Natalia Asensio / UNCG Teresa Conroy / North Florida Emily Uhland / Samford Emily Kurey  IND  / UNCG
15. 8:50 am (10) Kristin Powers / UNCG Nathalie Nygren / North Florida Maddie Davis / Samford
16. 9:00 am (10) Louisa Tichy / UNCG Megan Wilshire / North Florida Kate Collom / Samford
17. 9:10 am (10) Lauren Salazar  IND  / Maryland Cecilia Diez-Moliner  IND  / Augusta University Lacie York  IND  / Middle TN
18. 9:20 am (10) Alexandra Papell / Maryland Maria Pineiro / Chattanooga Louise Persson / Jacksonville Katherine Holmes / Middle TN
19. 9:30 am (10) Panitta Yusabai / Maryland Megan Woods / Chattanooga Maria Brunzell / Jacksonville Samantha Gotcher / Middle TN
20. 9:40 am (10) Ludovica Farina / Maryland Monica San Juan / Chattanooga Amanda Detmer / Jacksonville Hanley Long / Middle TN
21. 9:50 am (10) Xialin Tian / Maryland Cristina Perez / Chattanooga Megan Collins / Jacksonville Jenna Burris / Middle TN
22. 10:00 am (10) Ludovica Scandroglio / Maryland Holly Morgan / Chattanooga Michelle Forsland / Jacksonville Cynthia Bounleutay / Middle TN