2017 Brickyard Collegiate  #BrickCol17

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • April 10 to April 11, 2017
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Mercer University @ Macon, GA

Tee Times for Round 2

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
29. 2:00 pm (18) Charlotte De Corte / Old Dominion Maria Brunzell / Jacksonville Hallianne Hobson / Samford
28. 2:00 pm (17) Rachel Walker / Old Dominion Louise Persson / Jacksonville Maddie Davis / Samford
27. 2:00 pm (16) Maggie Simmermacher / Old Dominion Amanda Detmer / Jacksonville Emily Uhland / Samford
26. 2:00 pm (15a) Katerina Vlasinova / Old Dominion Michelle Forsland / Jacksonville Kate Collom / Samford
25. 2:00 pm (15b) Sana Tufail / Old Dominion Megan Collins / Jacksonville Haley Harrington / Samford
24. 2:00 pm (14) Crockett Floyd  IND  / Samford Lindsey Harrison  IND  / Troy Emily Kurey  IND  / UNCG
23. 2:00 pm (13a) Maria Pineiro / Chattanooga Bria Jansen / Troy Kristin Powers / UNCG
22. 2:00 pm (13b) Megan Woods / Chattanooga Becca Horner / Troy Louisa Tichy / UNCG
21. 2:00 pm (12a) Cristina Perez / Chattanooga Gabi Oubre / Troy Alexis Kershaw  WD  / UNCG
20. 2:00 pm (12b) Holly Morgan / Chattanooga Bianca Lohbauer / Troy Kendall Dobbins / UNCG
19. 2:00 pm (11) Monica San Juan / Chattanooga Fatima Cano / Troy Natalia Asensio / UNCG
18. 2:00 pm (10a) Lauren Salazar  IND  / Maryland Courtney Cobb / North Florida
17. 2:00 pm (10b) Ludovica Farina / Maryland Laura Estefenn / Kennesaw State Sydney Merchant  IND  / North Florida
16. 2:00 pm (9a) Xialin Tian / Maryland Henriette Nielsen / Kennesaw State Teresa Conroy / North Florida
15. 2:00 pm (9b) Ludovica Scandroglio / Maryland Charlotte Charrayre / Kennesaw State Nathalie Nygren / North Florida
14. 2:00 pm (8a) Panitta Yusabai / Maryland Medy Thavong / Kennesaw State Sydney Shrader / North Florida
13. 2:00 pm (8b) Alexandra Papell / Maryland Dulcie Sverdloff / Kennesaw State Megan Wilshire / North Florida
12. 2:00 pm (7a) Cecilia Diez-Moliner  IND  / Augusta University Yeji Ahn  IND  / ETSU
11. 2:00 pm (7b) Eunice Yi / Augusta University Rachel Pollock / ETSU Katherine Holmes / Middle TN
10. 2:00 pm (6a) Josefine Nyqvist / Augusta University Ankita Kedlaya / ETSU Cynthia Bounleutay / Middle TN
9. 2:00 pm (6b) Linda Lundqvist / Augusta University Dominika Czudkova / ETSU Hanley Long / Middle TN
8. 2:00 pm (5) Charlotte Alran / Augusta University Loy Hee Ying / ETSU Samantha Gotcher / Middle TN
7. 2:00 pm (4a) Jessica Haigwood / Augusta University Linda Dobele / ETSU Jenna Burris / Middle TN
6. 2:00 pm (4b) Tiffany Kang  IND  / Mercer U. Jaelyn Tindal  IND  / Mercer U. Lacie York  IND  / Middle TN
5. 2:00 pm (3a) Mary Janiga / Mercer U. Chloe Velasco / Texas A&M Carly Burkhardt / Furman University
4. 2:00 pm (3b) Marin Hanna / Mercer U. Andrea Jonama / Texas A&M Haylee Harford / Furman University
3. 2:00 pm (2) Hannah Mae Deems / Mercer U. Thanya Pattamakijsakul / Texas A&M Reona Hirai / Furman University
2. 2:00 pm (1a) Terese Romeo / Mercer U. Bianca Fabrizio / Texas A&M Natalie Srinivasan / Furman University
1. 2:00 pm (1b) Lauren Lightfritz / Mercer U. Maddie Szeryk / Texas A&M Alice Chen / Furman University