ORU Shootout presented by Mark Allen Auto Group

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Sept. 25 to Sept. 26, 2017
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Oral Roberts University @ Tulsa, OK

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
30. 8:00 am (18) Ryan Pate / MSU Julia Dereniwsky / TX A&M Corpus Christi Linda Huang  IND  / O. Roberts
29. 8:00 am (17a) Sophia Sadaro / MSU Olivia Lowe / TX A&M Corpus Christi Alexis Szewczyk  IND  / SFA
28. 8:00 am (17b) Ashley Childers / MSU Autumn Bynum / TX A&M Corpus Christi Ashton Nemechek  IND  / Oklahoma Christian
27. 8:00 am (16) Rachel Johnson / MSU Daniela Bergmann / TX A&M Corpus Christi Rachel Phillips  IND  / UT Arlington
26. 8:00 am (15a) Verena Gimmy / MSU Brooklyn Sutton / TX A&M Corpus Christi Maria Jose Atristain Vega  IND  / Arkansas State
25. 8:00 am (15b) Madigan Murray / UT Arlington Dabin Cleary / Incarnate Word Paola Cortes-Ortiz / SFA
24. 8:00 am (14a) Sydney Garber / UT Arlington Gracie Aday / Incarnate Word Alexandra Batista / SFA
23. 8:00 am (14b) Allison Wade / UT Arlington Elodie Yates / Incarnate Word Haleigh Jordan / SFA
22. 8:00 am (13a) Kate Tran / UT Arlington Charlotte Davis / Incarnate Word Erica Lautensack / SFA
21. 8:00 am (13b) Ava Schwienteck / UT Arlington Madison Frerking / Incarnate Word Jamee Jorgensen / SFA
20. 8:00 am (12a) Sarah McMichael / Northern Iowa Caylee Senn / HBU Scarlett Eaton / ULM
19. 8:00 am (12b) Hannah Bermel / Northern Iowa Giorgia Carletti / HBU Eva Bjornsdottir / ULM
18. 8:00 am (11) Sydney Eaton / Northern Iowa Sara Zrnikova / HBU Ashton Maddaloni / ULM
17. 8:00 am (10a) Paige VanDyk / Northern Iowa Alisa Chong / HBU Olivia Landberg / ULM
16. 8:00 am (10b) Emily Snelling / Northern Iowa Kaity Cummings / HBU Shani White / ULM
15. 8:00 am (9a) Riley Isaac  WD  / McNeese Elin Eriksson / Mclnan CC Felicity Wittenberg / Oklahoma Christian
14. 8:00 am (9b) Ashlynn Novak / McNeese Tyler Morrison / Mclnan CC Kate Goodwin / Oklahoma Christian
13. 8:00 am (8) Kennedy Bodfield / McNeese Joely Henderson / Mclnan CC Elizabeth Freeman / Oklahoma Christian
12. 8:00 am (7a) Karlei Hemler / McNeese Ali Rodriguez / Mclnan CC Shaley Goad / Oklahoma Christian
11. 8:00 am (7b) Hannah Valentine / McNeese Makenna Davidson / Mclnan CC Abigail Rigsby / Oklahoma Christian
10. 8:00 am (6a) Grayson Gladden / Arkansas State Ana Margarita Raga / UVU Michelle Ledermann / Wichita St
9. 8:00 am (6b) Aracelly Jimenez Rios / Arkansas State Kaylee Shimizu / UVU Abbi Shaddix / Wichita St
8. 8:00 am (5) Sarah Childers / Arkansas State Bailey Henley / UVU Taylor BeDell / Wichita St
7. 8:00 am (4a) Emma Miller / Arkansas State Justine Lauer / UVU Laine Evans / Wichita St
6. 8:00 am (4b) Beth Ann Compton / Arkansas State Carly Dehlin / UVU Taryn Torgerson / Wichita St
5. 8:00 am (3) Annie Lacombe / O. Roberts Brooke Duzan / Lamar Audrey Haddad / UTEP
4. 8:00 am (2a) Beatriz Garcia / O. Roberts Felicia Sauceda / Lamar June Ting / UTEP
3. 8:00 am (2b) Natalie Mattison / O. Roberts Eva Martinez / Lamar Lily Downs / UTEP
2. 8:00 am (1a) Rebecca Hnidka / O. Roberts Elodie Chapelet / Lamar Abbie Anghelescu / UTEP
1. 8:00 am (1b) Kennedy Ishee / O. Roberts Olivereen Le Roux / Lamar Valeria Mendizabal / UTEP