Itani Quality Homes Collegiate   #itani2017

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • Sept. 11 to Sept. 12, 2017
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Washington State University @ Pullman, WA
  • 36 Holes to be played September 11, 2017 18 Holes to be played September 12, 2017

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
23. 8:30 am (18a) Scott Redelsperger  IND  / Washington State Klaus Ganter  IND  / Idaho Ben Gruher  IND  / Seattle U.
22. 8:30 am (18b) Quinton Borseth  IND  / Seattle U. JT Bloomer  IND  / Idaho
21. 8:30 am (17) Kamyar Yamini  IND  / British Columbia Brock Anderson  IND  / Idaho Zach Anderson  IND  / Washington State
20. 8:30 am (16) Brandon Michaels / Sacramento State Jackson Thornley / British Columbia Khan Lee  IND  / Washington State
19. 8:30 am (15) Zach Liberatore / Sacramento State Conaire Kehoe / British Columbia Tristan Rohrbaugh  IND  / Boise State
18. 8:30 am (14) Zak Sievers / Sacramento State Gavin Cuilla / British Columbia Jack Holmgren  IND  / South Dakota
17. 8:30 am (13a) Wonje Choi / Sacramento State Zahidali Nathu / British Columbia Ryan Maine  IND  / Washington State
16. 8:30 am (13b) Ash Patel / Sacramento State Andrew Harrison / British Columbia Nicklaus Chiam  IND  / Washington State
15. 8:30 am (12) Michael Rizzo / UTRGV Enrique Marin / Idaho Jarrett Perry / California Baptist
14. 8:30 am (11a) Ali Khazanbeik / UTRGV Hayden Ritter / Idaho Jack Solis / California Baptist
13. 8:30 am (11b) Pedro Lamadrid / UTRGV Cole Chrisman / Idaho Dan Heron / California Baptist
12. 8:30 am (10) Alavaro Hernandez / UTRGV Ethan Atherstone / Idaho Ben Hallam / California Baptist
11. 8:30 am (9) Henry Fisher / UTRGV Adam Veenstra / Idaho Greg Gonzalez / California Baptist
10. 8:30 am (8) Davis Holman / CSU-Fullerton Matt Swanson / South Dakota Zack Overstreet / Seattle U.
9. 8:30 am (7) Matt Wilson / CSU-Fullerton Tate Arends / South Dakota Joe Harvie / Seattle U.
8. 8:30 am (6a) Derek Castillo / CSU-Fullerton Jacob Michel / South Dakota Greg Gionfriddo / Seattle U.
7. 8:30 am (6b) Mark Cobey / CSU-Fullerton Matt Tolan / South Dakota Nick Baker / Seattle U.
6. 8:30 am (5) CJ Coleman / CSU-Fullerton Thomas Vining / South Dakota Gabe Spach / Seattle U.
5. 8:30 am (4) Jun Ho Won / Boise State Brian Mogg / Washington State Niels Andersen / Long Beach State
4. 8:30 am (3) Jacob Byers / Boise State AJ Armstrong / Washington State Andres Gonzalez / Long Beach State
3. 8:30 am (2) Brian Humphreys / Boise State Daniel Kolar / Washington State Nick Cantlay / Long Beach State
2. 8:30 am (1a) Skyler Eubank / Boise State Derek Bayley / Washington State Patrick Pockels / Long Beach State
1. 8:30 am (1b) Donny Hopoi / Boise State Grant Cole / Washington State Joe Fryer / Long Beach State