Ron Moore Women's Intercollegiate

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Oct. 6 to Oct. 8, 2017
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by University of Denver @ Highlands Ranch, CO

Tee Times for Round 2

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
1. 9:00 am (1) Brooke Pierson  IND  / S. Dak. St Christina Ferreira  IND  / Northern Colorado
2. 9:10 am (1) Kaylee Knadler  IND  / Wyoming Jordan Remley  IND  / Wyoming
3. 9:20 am (1) Taylor Dobson  WD   IND  / Tulsa Kayle Hunn  IND  / Pepperdine
4. 9:30 am (1) Becky McGeehan / UTSA Bree Wanderscheid / Washington State Hanna Atkins / Northern Colorado
5. 9:40 am (1) Madison Kidd / UTSA Alivia Brown / Washington State Nicole Polivchak / Northern Colorado
6. 9:50 am (1) Julie Houston / UTSA Madison Odiorne / Washington State Marisa Hisaki / Northern Colorado
7. 10:00 am (1) Nikki Long / UTSA Emily Baumgart / Washington State Beah Cruz / Northern Colorado
8. 10:10 am (1) Ana Gonzalez / UTSA Marie Lund-Hansen / Washington State Morgan Sahm / Northern Colorado
9. 10:20 am (1) Lauren Whyte / Denver Caroline Jansson / New Mexico Susie Cavanagh / Oregon St.
10. 10:30 am (1) Jessica Dreesbeimdieke / Denver Reva Morris / New Mexico Mari Nishiura / Oregon St.
11. 10:40 am (1) Camille Enright / Denver Alexandra Moisand / New Mexico Olivia Benzin / Oregon St.
12. 10:50 am (1) Mary Weinstein / Denver Darian Zachek / New Mexico Haley Nist / Oregon St.
13. 11:00 am (1) Sophie Newlove / Denver Ingrid Gutierrez / New Mexico Ellie Slama / Oregon St.
14. 9:00 am (10) Magda Kruger / S. Dak. St Momoka Kobori / Pepperdine Megan Knadler / Wyoming
15. 9:10 am (10) Sydney Bormann / S. Dak. St Hira Naveed / Pepperdine Sarah Hankins / Wyoming
16. 9:20 am (10) Cassidy Laidlaw / S. Dak. St Tatiana Wijaya / Pepperdine Caitlyn Skavdahl / Wyoming
17. 9:30 am (10) Natcha Srimaneerungroj / S. Dak. St Hannah Haythorne / Pepperdine Gabrielle Gibson / Wyoming
18. 9:40 am (10) Teresa Toscano / S. Dak. St Katherine Zhu / Pepperdine Erin Sargent / Wyoming
19. 9:50 am (10) Mallory Muehlbauer / Cal Poly Loren Skibba / Northern Arizona Judith Castro / San Jose S
20. 10:00 am (10) Meridith Hirsch / Cal Poly Emma Reyes / Northern Arizona Franziska Friedrich / San Jose S
21. 10:10 am (10) Jamie Harada / Cal Poly Sierra Bezdicek / Northern Arizona Abegail Arevalo / San Jose S
22. 10:20 am (10) Desiree Gillaspy / Cal Poly Kaitlyn Saum / Northern Arizona Ysabel Tran / San Jose S
23. 10:30 am (10) Jamie Binns / Cal Poly Sofia Anokhina / Northern Arizona Elizabeth Schultz / San Jose S
24. 10:40 am (10) Olivia Jackson / Tulsa Caroline Klemp / Denver - B Team Aili Bundy  IND  / Northern Colorado
25. 10:50 am (10) Johanna Samuelsson / Tulsa Sonya Knebel / Denver - B Team Elodie Bridenne  IND  / Washington State
26. 11:00 am (10) Nikki Marquardt / Tulsa Anni Heck / Denver - B Team Zoey Akagi-Bustin  IND  / New Mexico
27. 11:10 am (10) Randi Romack / Tulsa Maggie Cowart / Denver - B Team Emma Edwards  IND  / New Mexico
28. 11:20 am (10) Anneke Strobach / Tulsa Patricia Wong  IND  / Pepperdine NIcole Schroeder  IND  / Oregon St.